Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 602 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 584 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
14 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 564 | – | ||
16 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 669 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 585 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
11 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 562 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Spaeth
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Sven Mesihovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 552 | – | ||
21 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
24 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Crooks
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 540 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | PB | |
33 |
Christopher Phillips
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 533 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 532 | – | PB | |
35 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 530 | – | ||
36 |
Hugh McKenzie
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 527 | – | ||
37 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 521 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
40 |
Rick Ono
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
41 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
42 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 492 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 488 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 487 | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
50 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
51 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 485 | +0.6% | SB | |
51 |
Mackie Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 485 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 482 | +5.0% | PB | |
55 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
58 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zach Lowe
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 470 | – | ||
60 |
Devon Schimbeno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 467 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 465 | – | ||
65 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +1.8% | SB | |
66 |
Carson Maggio
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 460 | – | ||
67 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | – | ||
68 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 449 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
71 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 447 | – | ||
72 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | -4.6% | ||
73 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
75 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jimmy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
77 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 423 | -3.5% | ||
78 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
79 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
80 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 390 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bodie Ibrahim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
3 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 455 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 453 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Chapman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 439 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Knutson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 432 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
10 |
Xinjie Chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Bence Arany
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 406 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
LUCAS TEDESCO
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 402 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Knight
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 400 | – | ||
16 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 397 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
19 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 390 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 387 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 384 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 374 | – | ||
23 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 373 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 371 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 370 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
27 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 368 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
29 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 358 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
31 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 350 | – | ||
32 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 349 | – | ||
33 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 348 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
34 |
Keegan Dimond
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 348 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Elijah Choos
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 346 | – | ||
37 |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
38 |
Parker Murray
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 338 | – | ||
39 |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 335 | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Bartlett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 332 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 331 | – | ||
42 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
43 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 324 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
45 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
46 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 318 | – | ||
47 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
48 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 306 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 305 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
51 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 296 | +11.2% | PB | |
52 |
Asher Raboy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 293 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
54 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 291 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Corin
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 278 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin Herrera
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
58 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 270 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Rhain Roque
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 264 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Lipton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 263 | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Juan Alvarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
62 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 251 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 246 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
henley chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 246 | – | ||
65 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 241 | – | ||
66 |
Miles Burden
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 238 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
68 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
69 |
Cole Harvey
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 231 | – | ||
70 |
Brian Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 231 | – | ||
71 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 221 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 219 | – | ||
73 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 213 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Sean Bek
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 211 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Lipson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Koshy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
77 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
78 |
Jacob Deninno
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 172 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Gus Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 166 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Vasquez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 162 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 144 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nick Bittar
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 140 | – | ||
83 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 139 | – | ||
84 |
Zachary Dunkle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 137 | – | ||
85 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 131 | -4.4% | ||
86 |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Mark
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Hemmert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Guercia
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armando Guerra-Marti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Marousis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 520 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
11 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 466 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 422 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 538 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 538 | – | PB | |
3 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 527 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 514 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alejandro Libreros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 484 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 479 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
15 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 451 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Decarlo
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 425 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
22 |
Kerry Cassidy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 414 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 413 | – | ||
24 |
Theo Pagani
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 408 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
26 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 403 | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 398 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 393 | – | ||
29 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 392 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Han
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 374 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 357 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 319 | – | ||
– |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calder Barrick
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 424 | – | ||
4 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 406 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
8 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 348 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Bishop
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
10 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 343 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 335 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 331 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 331 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 326 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 313 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 304 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 303 | – | ||
19 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 303 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Moritz Eberle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 301 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
22 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 282 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
– |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cavic
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Phin Ellison
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Connor Macdonald
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
John Paul Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Shawn Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Willem Anton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
CJ Murphy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Sawyer Nass
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Jude Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Tommy Lelyo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
44 |
AJ Gillespie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
45 |
Vanden Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Adam Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colman Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Walsh
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaiden Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Lopatinsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Meier
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |