Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cavic
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Levi Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Phin Ellison
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Macdonald
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +8.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jude Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
John Paul Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Shawn Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Willem Anton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
24 |
CJ Murphy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
25 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
26 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Sawyer Nass
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Colman Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +9.7% | PB | |
33 |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Lelyo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
37 |
AJ Gillespie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Lopatinsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Walsh
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaiden Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |