Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
3 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 455 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 453 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Chapman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 439 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Knutson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 432 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
10 |
Xinjie Chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Bence Arany
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 406 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
LUCAS TEDESCO
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 402 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Knight
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 400 | – | ||
16 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 397 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
19 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 390 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 387 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 384 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 374 | – | ||
23 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 373 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 371 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 370 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
27 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 368 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
29 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 358 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
31 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 350 | – | ||
32 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 349 | – | ||
33 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 348 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
34 |
Keegan Dimond
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 348 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Elijah Choos
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 346 | – | ||
37 |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
38 |
Parker Murray
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 338 | – | ||
39 |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 335 | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Bartlett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 332 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 331 | – | ||
42 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
43 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 324 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
45 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
46 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 318 | – | ||
47 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
48 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 306 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 305 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
51 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 296 | +11.2% | PB | |
52 |
Asher Raboy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 293 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
54 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 291 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Corin
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 278 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin Herrera
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
58 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 270 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Rhain Roque
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 264 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Lipton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 263 | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Juan Alvarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
62 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 251 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 246 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
henley chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 246 | – | ||
65 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 241 | – | ||
66 |
Miles Burden
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 238 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
68 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
69 |
Cole Harvey
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 231 | – | ||
70 |
Brian Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 231 | – | ||
71 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 221 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 219 | – | ||
73 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 213 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Sean Bek
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 211 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Lipson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Koshy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
77 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
78 |
Jacob Deninno
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 172 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Gus Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 166 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Vasquez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 162 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 144 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nick Bittar
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 140 | – | ||
83 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 139 | – | ||
84 |
Zachary Dunkle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 137 | – | ||
85 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 131 | -4.4% | ||
86 |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Mark
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Hemmert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Guercia
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armando Guerra-Marti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Marousis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |