Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 572 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 482 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 604 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 562 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
9 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 530 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 529 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 505 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 503 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | – | ||
20 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 488 | +5.5% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 486 | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
23 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 483 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 466 | – | ||
26 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | -6.3% | ||
27 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 464 | – | ||
28 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | – | ||
30 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | – | PB | |
31 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 455 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Lowe
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 454 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 453 | +2.0% | SB | |
34 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
35 |
Jacy Macconvery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
36 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 446 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Carson Maggio
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 444 | – | ||
38 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 443 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
Jordan Crooks
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 442 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 435 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | +7.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 433 | – | PB | |
44 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 421 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 417 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 399 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
48 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 397 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
50 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 395 | – | ||
51 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | +5.6% | SB | |
52 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 361 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Justin Summers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 338 | – | ||
– |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bence Arany
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 416 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
3 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 377 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 350 | – | ||
5 |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 343 | – | ||
6 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 339 | – | ||
7 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 324 | – | ||
9 |
Keelan Fort
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
11 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 216 | – | ||
– |
Evan Knight
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Decarlo
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 394 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Han
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 382 | – | ||
11 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 337 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 461 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 458 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 418 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 414 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 391 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 383 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Decarlo
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 382 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Han
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 370 | – | ||
11 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 366 | – | ||
12 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 357 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |