Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Kushnirsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Zhao
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ben Bognon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Kushnirsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 841 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Zhao
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 803 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Bognon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
7 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 571 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
9 |
William Foulk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jaxon Polly
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 509 | – | ||
11 |
Weiyang Li
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 489 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 479 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kade Snyder
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 453 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 432 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eugene Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | – | ||
16 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 566 | – | ||
17 |
Leo Havens
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 425 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ian Foulk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Zach Missigman
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 409 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 536 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Tharrington
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Chen
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 504 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Shahan
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 354 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Andrew Simons
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 348 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 341 | – | ||
28 |
CJ Meier
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 473 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Liam Schmidt
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 336 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Schaaf
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 327 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Chase Lewis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 299 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
33 |
Tysen Hogue
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
34 |
Langston Duncan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 142 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shep Kegley
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | NS | – | – |