Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Fitzsimmons
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Sukeena
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 782 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Fitzsimmons
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 651 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 666 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Nate Sukeena
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Gingrass
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 547 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 544 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
14 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 480 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 470 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Will Schmidt
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 438 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Daniel Porter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 428 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Lucas Calderon
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 405 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 410 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kenneth Mo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
– |
Marshall Fry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Hahn
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Spina
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |