Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Lowe
Towson
|
Towson | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Johnson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Powell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 723 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 723 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 670 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Johnson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Lowe
Towson
|
Towson | 650 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 639 | – | ||
10 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Powell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Snyder
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 617 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
16 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 620 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrey Dagayev
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Crone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 597 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Garthright
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 633 | – | ||
26 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 584 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Ronan Lipping
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Josh McIntire
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 670 | – | PB | |
31 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emmett Langan
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
33 |
Ellis Ritchie
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 610 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Dominic Colarusso
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 608 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Andrew Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 607 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Tim Kanaley
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gregory Costello
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 556 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 626 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Greg Treuth
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 625 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 540 | – | ||
48 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 539 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 528 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Michael Flegel
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 555 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Ai
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 511 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 510 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 504 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 596 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Joshua Liu
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 546 | -4.2% | ||
59 |
Walter Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 540 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 588 | -4.3% | ||
60 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 506 | – | ||
62 |
John Alexander
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 539 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
64 |
Patrick Harrington
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 489 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Kyle Rock
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 576 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Ryan Maloy
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 486 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Cameron Allan
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Victor O'Toole
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 468 | +3.2% | PB | |
69 |
Jack Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 476 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Eric Daugherty
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Myers
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 473 | – | ||
72 |
Nicholas Howard
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 459 | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 499 | +2.2% | PB | |
74 |
CONNOR STEWART
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
76 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Nicholas Miller
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 446 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | -4.5% | ||
79 |
James Muessig
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 426 | – | ||
80 |
Nathan Donoghue
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 416 | – | ||
81 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 506 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Kyle Cannon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 458 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Sebastian Buenano
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 419 | – | ||
84 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 437 | – | ||
85 |
Paul Finegan
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 432 | – | ||
86 |
Austin Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 395 | +1.6% | SB | |
87 |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 418 | -4.0% | ||
88 |
Josh Shenot
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 321 | – | ||
89 |
Zachary Lin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 256 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Alex Ewart
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Rabadi
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Elshafei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
SAMUEL REA
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sames
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Li
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Winters-McCabe
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devin White
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Carruth
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |