Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahmed Wahby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
– |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Josh McIntire
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Femiano
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahmed Wahby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 691 | – | ||
3 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 693 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | |
5 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 687 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 660 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Snyder
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 602 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Andrew Femiano
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 661 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 627 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Josh McIntire
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 549 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 531 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 541 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Powell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 536 | – | ||
29 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Flegel
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 574 | – | ||
31 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Matthew Dalton
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 558 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 563 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 551 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
ALEXANDER ZUGA
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 505 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 548 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 544 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Carruth
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kordell Morgan
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 518 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Matt Ely
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 514 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Sam Myers
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 467 | – | ||
45 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 503 | -5.0% | ||
47 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Sam Garthright
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
49 |
Ronan Lipping
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 498 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 443 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 441 | +7.9% | PB | |
52 |
Walter Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
James Muessig
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 408 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Ryan Maloy
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 418 | – | ||
55 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 458 | – | ||
57 |
Connor Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 406 | +1.7% | SB | |
58 |
Joshua Liu
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 444 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Austin Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 431 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | ||
61 |
Eric Daugherty
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
62 |
Zachary Lin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 319 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Tim Kanaley
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mathew McDermott
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | – | – | ||
– |
Andrey Dagayev
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |