Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Lenoce
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
STUART ZHU
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Zhong
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Zhang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholia Bibolov
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Max Buchen
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 12 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STUART ZHU
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Lenoce
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholia Bibolov
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Zhong
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 665 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Zhang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Buchen
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 477 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 469 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 457 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
11 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Yu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 426 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mike Nasta
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 417 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 567 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Stein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Trotter
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 322 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Julian Briggs
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 406 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Sloan
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 203 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Harrison Greenwald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
20 |
Neal Butler
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 163 | – | ||
21 |
Anthony Davis
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 3 | – | ||
– |
Leonardo Tsai
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Frankie Andersen
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armand Ghozati
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |