Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahmed Wahby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Lowe
Towson
|
Towson | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Ewart
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Josh McIntire
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 4 | +5.1% | SB | |
14 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 671 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ahmed Wahby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 652 | -6.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Lowe
Towson
|
Towson | 645 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 645 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
12 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 605 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 617 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Ewart
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
17 |
Josh McIntire
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
19 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 582 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 560 | -6.9% | ||
25 |
Ellis Ritchie
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 595 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 553 | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 537 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kordell Morgan
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Johnson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 515 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Sam Myers
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
34 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 513 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Max Klemm
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 584 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Austin Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 546 | +3.7% | SB | |
40 |
Greg Treuth
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 577 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 497 | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Walter Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 536 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Ben Crone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Howard
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
45 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 559 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 464 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Gregory Costello
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 458 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Brendan Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
49 |
PJ Kain
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 490 | – | ||
50 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
51 |
Jonathan Ai
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
52 |
T Scarborough
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 459 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 459 | +4.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 458 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Maloy
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 416 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Matthew Dalton
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 443 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 461 | – | ||
58 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 366 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 407 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Nathan Donoghue
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 352 | – | ||
61 |
Connor Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
62 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 355 | – | ||
63 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 420 | +4.6% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 375 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Jack Guidera
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 305 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 305 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Mathew McDermott
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Carruth
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrey Dagayev
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Xu
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Winters-McCabe
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Colarusso
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – |