1
|
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
6
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
4
|
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
5
|
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-2.8%
|
|
6
|
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
3
|
-2.1%
|
|
7
|
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
2
|
-0.1%
|
|
8
|
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
1
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
9
|
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Adriana Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
14
|
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Helen Fors
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
18
|
Cecily Bowe
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
19
|
Beverly Muzii
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Victoria Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lydia Szakacs
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
25
|
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Carla Orellana
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lillian Trussell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
JennaMarie Brames
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
30
|
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Elizabeth Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
32
|
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jillian Fisher
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Valerie Leon
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lorelei Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maria Burgos
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
37
|
Isabella Adia
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
X
|
Antonella Nieto
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Amber-Leigh Blake
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Istana Poe
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jordan Jones
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sarah Feliciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Makayla Degan
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Maria Kotegova
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Haylee Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Tang
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Al-Salem
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Agatha Marques
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Keren Martinez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raeana Hernandez
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Deperalto
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jourdan Henry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|