Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 19–21, 2017
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

100 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 52.15
829 -2.3%
2 N'nhyn FERNANDER Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 53.45
769
3 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 54.90
715 -1.7%
4 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 54.96
747 -1.9%
5 Nicholas Dworet TS Aquatics logo 56.21
658 -1.1%
6 Andrej Sokolov Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 56.28
645 -0.2%
7 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 56.36
735
8 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logo 56.48
681 -2.4%
9 Raphael Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 57.43
745 +2.0% PB
10 Jesse Marsh Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.57
601 -2.8%
11 Diego Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 57.95
619 +2.0% PB
12 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logo 58.06
795 +1.5% PB
13 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 58.31
605
14 Kerry Ollivierre TS Aquatics logo 58.34
559 +8.5% SB
15 Drake Gil Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 58.35
603 -1.0%
16 Kaden Shover Performance Aquatics logo 58.57
550 -0.8%
17 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 58.84
686
17 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 58.84
686
19 Tiago Pereira Pine Crest logo 58.98
680 PB
20 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Swim Club logo 59.07
574 -0.7%
21 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 59.19
525
22 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logo 59.25
523 -0.6%
23 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 59.93
540 +3.7% PB
24 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:00.10
581
25 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logo 1:00.12
532 +1.0% SB
X Matthew Petreski Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:00.17
530
26 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:00.21
631
27 Tadas Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:00.43
568 +1.0% PB
28 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:00.72
557
29 Shane Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:00.80
506
30 Nico Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:00.87
503
31 Diego Jose Darquea-Juris Pine Crest logo 1:01.19
539 +0.3% PB
32 Nicholas DiChiara Performance Aquatics logo 1:01.77
436 -0.2%
33 Osmanny Rivero Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:01.97
509
34 Christopher Brache City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:02.46
443 0.0%
35 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 1:02.68
482 -1.4%
36 Alejandro Quinones Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:02.79
399
37 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logo 1:03.13
594
38 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 1:03.16
518
39 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:03.33
511
40 Carlos Garriga Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:03.47
374
41 Anthony Villegas Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:03.51
505
42 Hunter Warner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:03.58
361
43 Ronald Mendez City Miami Parks logo 1:03.66
446
44 Carter Carlson Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:03.83
440
45 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:04.14
482
46 Jayden Geathers TS Aquatics logo 1:04.49
543 +0.8% PB
47 Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:04.56
466 +4.1% PB
48 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:04.58
540
49 Sebastian Lopez Shelton Doral logo 1:04.62
464
50 Benjamin Gomez del Campo YMCA of Broward County logo 1:04.87
455
51 Michael Cardei Pine Crest logo 1:04.90
402
52 Nikita Efimov Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:05.11
521
53 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:05.12
318
54 Christopher Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:05.33
387
55 Paul Spada Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:05.74
373
56 George Dagherfilho Pine Crest logo 1:05.84
370
57 Luis Moreno City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:06.82
254 -1.3%
58 Alexis Palacios City Miami Parks logo 1:07.85
354
59 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logo 1:08.36
408 PB
60 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logo 1:08.67
398
61 Franco Rivera Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:09.01
387
62 Harris Aversa Swim Fast logo 1:09.09
384
63 Nicholas Chaimowicz Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:09.30
259
64 Dylan Tamaroff Swim Fast logo 1:09.76
293 -3.5%
65 Kyle Kasztner Performance Aquatics logo 1:09.84
243
66 Michael Sam City Miami Parks logo 1:09.88
359
67 Elijah Sorunmu Swim Fast logo 1:09.90
289 +2.4% PB
68 Andres Ferrer Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:09.91
241
69 Bennett Kubach Performance Aquatics logo 1:10.34
161
70 Alec Tamaroff Swim Fast logo 1:10.42
273 +1.9% PB
71 Victor Lago Pine Crest logo 1:11.06
322
72 Isiah Reilly Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:11.15
205
73 Joseph Malaver City Miami Parks logo 1:11.51
308
74 Anvar Gashimov Performance Aquatics logo 1:11.69
303
75 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:12.23
176 -1.6%
76 Kenwyn McComie TS Aquatics logo 1:12.36
217 +4.2% PB
77 Christian Arbelo Swim Fast logo 1:12.67
274 +3.6% PB
78 Julian Villarta Swim Fast logo 1:13.04
263
79 Daniel Kelley Pine Crest logo 1:13.76
179
80 Jacob Johnson YMCA of Broward County logo 1:14.83
213
81 Bryce Wulkan Performance Aquatics logo 1:14.93
110
82 Carlos Vazquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:15.75
130
83 Michael Viera Pine Crest logo 1:18.63
121
84 Omar Lagos City Miami Parks logo 1:18.72
119
85 John Reis YMCA of Broward County logo 1:19.69
2 PB
86 Ethan Mimick Performance Aquatics logo 1:23.42
2
87 Armando Soto Shelton Doral logo 1:26.38
2
88 Jonah Bennett Pine Crest logo 1:26.87
81
89 Anthony Kushnir Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:28.74
2
William Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logo DQ
Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Samuel Gibson Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS
Jared Tamaroff Swim Fast logo NS
Chad Kersey Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS
Pedro Figueiredo Performance Aquatics logo NS
Tom Piza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Robert Wilson Cooper City Cyclones logo NS
Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo NS
Scott Paula Swim Fast logo NS
Brandon Rivera YMCA of Broward County logo NS
Tesla Radulovic Pine Crest logo NS
Artem Abdikov Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo NS
William Ortiz YMCA of Broward County logo NS
Dylan Bernowitz Cooper City Cyclones logo NS
Pedro Tejeda Pine Crest logo NS
Mateo Garcia Shelton Doral logo NS
Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo NS