Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Completed
May 19–21, 2017
LCM
Pompano Beach, FL
FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
59.98
9
+4.4%
PB
2
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:01.83
7
+5.5%
PB
3
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:04.93
6
–
4
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:06.32
5
–
5
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:06.69
4
+2.6%
PB
6
Leonardo Leon
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:07.33
3
–
7
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:07.78
2
–
8
Carlos Osorio
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:08.24
1
–
9
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:08.46
–
–
10
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:10.18
–
+2.1%
PB
11
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:10.95
–
+2.6%
PB
12
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:11.21
–
+0.7%
PB
13
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:12.49
–
–
14
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:13.89
–
–
15
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:14.13
–
–
16
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:14.36
–
–
17
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:14.89
–
–
PB
18
Ruben Palacios
City Miami Parks
City Miami Parks
1:15.06
–
–
19
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:15.55
–
–
20
Fabio Rivas
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:15.59
–
+1.5%
PB
21
Christian Silva Sordo
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:15.67
–
+0.6%
PB
22
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:16.22
–
+3.4%
PB
23
Josh Wallace
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:16.34
–
–
24
Cole Jordan
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:16.89
–
–
25
Caleb Young
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:17.14
–
–
26
Abelardo Kauefate
Shelton Doral
Shelton Doral
1:18.45
–
–
27
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:18.93
–
+2.8%
PB
28
Charles Wingold
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:19.53
–
–
29
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:20.22
–
+7.7%
PB
30
Randy Casas
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
1:20.30
–
–
31
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:20.59
–
+2.1%
PB
32
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:21.06
–
–
33
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:21.58
–
+1.7%
PB
34
Kevin Baker
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
1:22.59
–
–
35
David Brito
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:23.40
–
+2.1%
PB
36
Xander Escobar
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:23.47
–
–
37
Justin Ruf
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:23.57
–
-0.8%
38
Andres Gill
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:24.65
–
–
39
Miguel Loreto
Shelton Doral
Shelton Doral
1:24.98
–
–
40
Tudor Maftei
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
1:26.25
–
–
41
Tyler Arbelo
Swim Fast
Swim Fast
1:27.25
–
-3.8%
42
Fedor Kotegov
Boca Raton Swim Team
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:28.36
–
–
43
Justin Dunkley
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:30.17
–
+4.8%
PB
44
Hunter DeVona
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:30.99
–
–
45
Liam Scott
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:36.94
–
–
46
Elian Ramos
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
1:44.88
–
+4.4%
PB
47
David Hayes
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
1:52.97
–
–
48
Elliott Green
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:59.88
–
–
49
Dennis Podiapolski
Cooper City Cyclones
Cooper City Cyclones
2:02.99
–
–
–
Antonio Garcia
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
NS
–
–
–
Lucca Smith
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
NS
–
–
–
Noel Marzan
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
NS
–
–
–
Rithvik Marri
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (10-)
2
200 Free Men (10-)
3
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Men
7
50 Fly Women (10-)
8
50 Fly Men (10-)
9
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
10
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Back Women (10-)
14
100 Back Men (10-)
15
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
17
200 Back Women
18
200 Back Men
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Free Women
24
50 Free Men
25
100 Breast Women (10-)
26
100 Breast Men (10-)
27
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
29
200 Breast Women
30
200 Breast Men
31
400 IM Women
32
400 IM Men
33
400 Free Women
34
400 Free Men
35
200 IM Women (10-)
36
200 IM Men (10-)
37
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
38
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
39
200 IM Women
40
200 IM Men
41
50 Back Women (10-)
42
50 Back Men (10-)
43
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
45
100 Back Women
46
100 Back Men
47
50 Breast Women (10-)
48
50 Breast Men (10-)
49
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Breast Women
52
100 Breast Men
53
100 Free Women (10-)
54
100 Free Men (10-)
55
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Free Women
58
100 Free Men
59
100 Fly Women (10-)
60
100 Fly Men (10-)
61
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
62
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Fly Women
64
200 Fly Men
65
800 Free Women
66
1500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving