1
|
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Camila Santana
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
5
|
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-0.4%
|
|
6
|
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Hailey Wells
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
1
|
-1.3%
|
|
9
|
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
10
|
Yazmin Marino
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
11
|
Reese Balkcom
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Elisabeth Olson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Isai Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Genesis Reyes
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Anaveronica Rosano Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Willow Holmes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
17
|
Madison Hockman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
18
|
Jennifer Suarez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ysabella Sapp
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Laura Parra
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Lauren Volkodav
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
23
|
Carolina Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alexis Volkodav
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Isabella Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lilian Sonsky
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Audrey Moser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sydney Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Vivianne Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Andrea Volkodav
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Reese Maxwell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
34
|
Isabella McGovern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ekaterina Kapskaya
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Meaghan Swack
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ellie Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Emma AlvesBushey
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ammy Torres
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Izabella Orna
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|