Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 19–21, 2017
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

200 IM Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:18.02
708 +1.5% PB
2 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:19.90
608 -6.2%
3 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:20.08
663 +1.0% SB
4 Luis Bucaro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:20.55
654 +0.1% SB
5 Carlos Vasquez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:22.47
619 +5.0% SB
6 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:23.03
808 PB
7 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:23.07
608 -1.6%
8 Matthew Petreski Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:23.30
604 -4.2%
9 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:23.56
600 -3.2%
10 Nicholas Dworet TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:23.61
553 +1.1% PB
11 Raphael Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:24.56
683
12 Jesse Marsh Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:25.45
521
13 Tom Piza Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:25.75
516
14 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:26.87
486
15 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:28.32
518
16 Diego Homes YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:28.94
507
17 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:29.40
694 +3.8% PB
18 Tiago Pereira Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:30.95
572
19 Tadas Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:31.07
479
20 Tom Liraz YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:31.09
472 -2.2%
21 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:31.19
663 -0.4%
22 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:31.77
559
23 Drake Gil Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:31.89
459
24 Samuel Gibson Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:32.18
455
24 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:32.18
455
26 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:32.58
545 -1.2%
27 Carter Carlson Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:33.93
434
28 Christopher Brache City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:34.91
412 +0.7% PB
29 Anthony Martinez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:35.89
585
30 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:35.98
490
31 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:36.16
580
32 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:38.84
313
33 Nico Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:39.01
351
34 Christopher Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:39.51
350
35 Ronald Mendez City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 2:41.37
324
36 Andrej Sokolov Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:43.83
237
37 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:43.92
372
38 Nicholas Chaimowicz Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:44.84
277
39 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:45.60
348
40 Carlos Garriga Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:46.00
219
41 Dylan Tamaroff Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 2:46.05
342
42 Samuel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:46.14
341
43 Jesus Lopez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:46.26
339 +1.0% PB
44 Franco Rivera Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:48.18
399
45 Arda Aktarma Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:48.98
303
46 Benjamin Gomez del Campo YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:49.85
292
47 Michael Sam City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 2:50.91
361
48 Lorant Domokos Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:51.37
197
49 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:51.53
156
50 Jayden Geathers TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:52.26
343 +2.1% PB
51 Michael Cardei Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:52.39
186
52 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:52.68
338 PB
53 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:53.51
173
54 Julian Villarta Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 2:55.61
300
55 Isiah Reilly Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:55.80
149
56 George Dagherfilho Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:56.49
142
57 Alec Tamaroff Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 2:56.69
209
58 Joseph Malaver City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 2:59.77
250
59 Bennett Kubach Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 3:00.30
74
60 Daniel Kelley Pine Crest logoPine Crest 3:00.48
168
61 Luis Moreno City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 3:00.56
66 +1.2% PB
62 William Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:01.09
235
63 Jonathan Bagiotti YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 3:01.65
228
64 Kyle Kasztner Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 3:05.65
63
65 Elijah Sorunmu Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 3:07.53
102
66 Nicholas Salazar Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 3:08.74
39
67 Christian Arbelo Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 3:08.93
153
68 John Reis YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 3:20.89
2
69 Bryce Wulkan Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 3:23.22
2
Simon Marval Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral DQ
Omar Lagos City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks DQ
Scott Paula Swim Fast logoSwim Fast NS
Tesla Radulovic Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Robert Wilson Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones NS
Teagan Peck Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim NS
Jared Tamaroff Swim Fast logoSwim Fast NS