Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 19–21, 2017
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

100 Breast Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:11.05
722 -2.5%
2 Matthew Petreski Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:11.16
718 -3.7%
3 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:15.13
794 -1.0%
4 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 1:16.22
761 PB
5 Nicholas DiChiara Performance Aquatics logo 1:16.76
501 PB
6 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 1:16.98
539 -6.0%
7 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logo 1:18.08
507 -1.3%
8 Tom Liraz YMCA of Broward County logo 1:19.17
476 PB
9 Nicholas Dworet TS Aquatics logo 1:19.53
421
10 Shane Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:19.57
465
11 Carter Carlson Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:20.09
495
12 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 1:20.43
485 +2.4% PB
13 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logo 1:21.80
600 PB
14 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logo 1:22.18
331 PB
15 Nikita Efimov Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:22.31
586
16 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 1:22.47
342
17 Christopher Brache City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:22.80
376
18 Ronald Mendez City Miami Parks logo 1:23.01
415
19 Alejandro Quinones Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:23.79
308
20 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logo 1:23.98
540
21 Dylan Tamaroff Swim Fast logo 1:24.28
429
22 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:24.60
420
23 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:25.58
348 -1.2%
24 Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:26.02
384 +7.0% PB
25 Luis Moreno City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:26.08
234 +1.0% PB
26 Nico Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:26.73
277
27 Christopher Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:26.97
313
28 George Dagherfilho Pine Crest logo 1:29.23
259
29 Jacob Johnson YMCA of Broward County logo 1:29.35
401 +2.7% PB
30 Alec Tamaroff Swim Fast logo 1:30.01
286
31 Franco Rivera Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:30.38
376
32 Harris Aversa Swim Fast logo 1:30.83
365
33 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logo 1:31.40
351
34 Kenwyn McComie TS Aquatics logo 1:31.78
245 +4.8% PB
35 Julian Villarta Swim Fast logo 1:33.16
310
36 Samuel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:33.44
209 -1.6%
37 John Reis YMCA of Broward County logo 1:33.96
86 +3.3% PB
38 Paul Spada Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:34.39
148
39 Lorant Domokos Boca Raton Swim logo 1:34.59
144
40 Jonathan Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logo 1:34.61
278
41 Carlos Garriga Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:35.20
65
42 Daniel Kelley Pine Crest logo 1:35.96
157
43 Bryce Wulkan Performance Aquatics logo 1:37.35
93
44 Nicholas Salazar Performance Aquatics logo 1:38.12
50
45 Isiah Reilly Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:38.46
75
46 Alexis Palacios City Miami Parks logo 1:39.14
99
47 Bennett Kubach Performance Aquatics logo 1:39.79
6
48 Anvar Gashimov Performance Aquatics logo 1:40.15
163
49 Christian Arbelo Swim Fast logo 1:42.80
115
50 Michael Viera Pine Crest logo 1:43.06
111
51 Arda Aktarma Boca Raton Swim logo 1:45.78
9
52 Anthony Kushnir Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:07.75
2
Diego Machado TS Aquatics logo DQ
Carlos Vazquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo DQ
Jonah Bennett Pine Crest logo DQ
Jared Tamaroff Swim Fast logo NS
Scott Paula Swim Fast logo NS
Tesla Radulovic Pine Crest logo NS
Mateo Garcia Shelton Doral logo NS
Artem Abdikov Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo NS
Teagan Peck Boca Raton Swim logo NS
Dylan Bernowitz Cooper City Cyclones logo NS
William Ortiz YMCA of Broward County logo NS