Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige Eaton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 17 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Xan Heidrich
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Lindsay McCawley
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Maslanka
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Rachel Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Scarlett Ulatowski
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | – | ||
2 |
Paige Eaton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 634 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 665 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 623 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Mia Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 622 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Lindsay McCawley
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 639 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 600 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 630 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Xan Heidrich
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 584 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 612 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Maslanka
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 570 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 601 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Rachel Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 551 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Scarlett Ulatowski
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 531 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ally Cline
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 529 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Madeleine Keller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 510 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 541 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 503 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 496 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 496 | -4.7% | ||
28 |
Amber Salonen
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 494 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 476 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 465 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Morgan Kingsley
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 498 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Liz Smith
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 462 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 456 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 486 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 469 | – | ||
37 |
Emma Stephenson
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 433 | – | PB | |
– |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – |