Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Maxine Richardson
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Mulawka
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 725 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 813 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 638 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 719 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maxine Richardson
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 588 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 659 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Mulawka
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 532 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 522 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 613 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mikayla Bucci
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 494 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 451 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dena Latona
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 508 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Domenique de Ruijter
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 377 | – | PB | |
26 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 469 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Karen Huang
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 455 | -10.4% | ||
– |
Maura Moochler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – |