Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | +10.4% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Heffler
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Wright
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 796 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 624 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 443 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 428 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Heffler
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 420 | – | ||
13 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 417 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 416 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Wright
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 333 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 67 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 261 | – | ||
– |
Nate Hartley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |