Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 697 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 739 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 778 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 705 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 676 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 675 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 645 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 645 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 596 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 685 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 611 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 666 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 534 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Stephen Tibensky
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 520 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 572 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jack Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 509 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 499 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Stefan Tanaskovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | ||
27 |
Brad Zifra
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 447 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 520 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Drew Hamelink
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 427 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 458 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Colin Schultz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
– |
Veniamin Konovalov
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Baker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 794 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 851 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 699 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 616 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 511 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 566 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 461 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 452 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 442 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 401 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 494 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Ricky Wan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 396 | – | PB | |
25 |
Colby Riexinger
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 337 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 392 | -8.0% | ||
27 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 388 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Alex LaMere
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 216 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 19 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
John Barry
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 635 | – | ||
2 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 737 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 452 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 450 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
9 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 424 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 582 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 405 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 376 | – | ||
15 |
John Barry
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 351 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 338 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 89 | -34.9% | ||
18 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 337 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 331 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 311 | – | ||
22 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 288 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 405 | – | ||
24 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Hartley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 24 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Albert Yuan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 11 | – |