Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 19 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Ahlstrom
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Tonkin
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Kang
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 630 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 699 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 546 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 545 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ahlstrom
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 500 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Jack Tonkin
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 496 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 616 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 595 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Kang
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 436 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 545 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 458 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 322 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 386 | – |