Site logo

Filters

2016 Connecticut Boys S Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 10, 2016
  • CT

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Clayton Morikawa Weston logo 57.51
145 +0.0% PB
2 Charlie Palsho Weston logo 58.81
136 +1.8% PB
3 Connor Morikawa Weston logo 1:00.38
125
4 Chris Fogarty Oxford logo 1:01.23
120 PB
5 Austen Royer Northwestern Regional logo 1:02.58
112 PB
6 Aleksej Cupic Seymour logo 1:03.01
109
7 John King Northwestern Regional logo 1:03.14
108 PB
8 Joseph Sullivan Rocky Hill logo 1:03.48
106 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Chris Fryer Holy Cross logo 1:05.07
97
10 Mike Stavolone East Windsor logo 1:05.36
95
11 Zach Mason Holy Cross logo 1:06.46
89 PB
12 Jack Pesce Shepaug Valley logo 1:07.50
84
13 Anthony Corbo Sacred Heart logo 1:08.04
81
14 Alex Bannerman Northwestern Regional logo 1:08.26
80
15 Jack Butler Suffield logo 1:08.83
77
16 Ben Bowler Holy Cross logo 1:10.15
70
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
17 Donovan White Woodland Regional logo 1:07.55
83 PB
18 Dylan Bennett Shepaug Valley logo 1:08.41
79
19 Alek Woyciesjes Sacred Heart logo 1:10.04
71
20 Cameron Goulet Gilbert School logo 1:11.14
66
21 Caroline Crone Northwestern Regional logo 1:11.34
65
22 Donald Protzmann Litchfield logo 1:11.43
64
23 Cody Terra East Catholic logo 1:11.66
63
24 Steven Tomastik Rocky Hill logo 1:13.27
56
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Clayton Morikawa Weston logo 59.38
132 -3.2%
2 Charlie Palsho Weston logo 1:00.18
127 -0.5%
3 Connor Morikawa Weston logo 1:00.75
123
4 Chris Fogarty Oxford logo 1:01.05
121 PB
5 Austen Royer Northwestern Regional logo 1:02.88
110 PB
6 Joseph Sullivan Rocky Hill logo 1:03.59
105 PB
7 Aleksej Cupic Seymour logo 1:04.07
103
8 John King Northwestern Regional logo 1:04.19
102 PB
9 Mike Stavolone East Windsor logo 1:04.33
101
10 Chris Fryer Holy Cross logo 1:04.96
98
11 Zach Mason Holy Cross logo 1:07.92
82 PB
12 Jack Pesce Shepaug Valley logo 1:07.97
81
13 Jack Butler Suffield logo 1:08.19
80
14 Ben Bowler Holy Cross logo 1:08.80
77
15 Anthony Corbo Sacred Heart logo 1:08.90
77
16 Alex Bannerman Northwestern Regional logo 1:09.11
76
17 Dylan Bennett Shepaug Valley logo 1:09.30
75
18 Donovan White Woodland Regional logo 1:09.68
73
19 Donald Protzmann Litchfield logo 1:10.16
70
20 Alek Woyciesjes Sacred Heart logo 1:10.98
66
21 Caroline Crone Northwestern Regional logo 1:11.97
62
22 Cameron Goulet Gilbert School logo 1:12.12
61
23 Cody Terra East Catholic logo 1:12.51
59
24 Steven Tomastik Rocky Hill logo 1:12.59
59