Site logo

Filters

2016 Connecticut Boys S Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 10, 2016
  • CT

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stefan Garbee Weston logoWeston 1:54.34
137 PB
2 James Whaley Valley Regional logoValley Regional 1:56.81
127
3 Charlie Palsho Weston logoWeston 2:01.12
111 +1.3% PB
4 Chris Fryer Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:05.91
95
5 Aleksej Cupic Seymour logoSeymour 2:06.34
94
6 Kiley Stotler Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:07.99
88
7 Joseph Sullivan Rocky Hill logoRocky Hill 2:08.78
86
8 Ryan Hickey Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:14.03
70 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Austen Royer Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:08.81
86 PB
10 Jack Tucker Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:11.56
77
11 Timur Couture East Windsor logoEast Windsor 2:12.26
75
12 Justin Lam Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 2:13.92
70
13 Brian Speers Rocky Hill logoRocky Hill 2:14.02
70
14 Connor Campbell Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:15.32
66 PB
15 Jack Pesce Shepaug Valley logoShepaug Valley 2:15.43
66
16 Matthew Melia East Catholic logoEast Catholic 2:19.24
56
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Anthony Corbo Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 2:17.22
61 PB
18 David Gelfand Weston logoWeston 2:19.92
54 +4.6% PB
19 Cameron Goulet Gilbert School logoGilbert School 2:20.38
53
20 Ben Bowler Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:21.32
50
21 Haley Pesce Shepaug Valley logoShepaug Valley 2:24.79
41 PB
22 Sydney Louit Weston logoWeston 2:25.54
40
23 Evan Stock Haddam Killingworth logoHaddam Killingworth 2:25.59
39
24 Lorenzo Samperi Plainville logoPlainville 2:27.69
34
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 James Whaley Valley Regional logoValley Regional 2:01.54
110
2 Charlie Palsho Weston logoWeston 2:02.69
106 +0.0% PB
3 Stefan Garbee Weston logoWeston 2:02.91
105
4 Joseph Sullivan Rocky Hill logoRocky Hill 2:04.20
101
5 Chris Fryer Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:05.73
96 PB
6 Kiley Stotler Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:07.63
89
7 Aleksej Cupic Seymour logoSeymour 2:10.63
80
8 Ryan Hickey Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:10.70
80 PB
9 Jack Tucker Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:11.58
77
10 Austen Royer Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:12.32
75 PB
11 Brian Speers Rocky Hill logoRocky Hill 2:14.15
70
12 Justin Lam Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 2:14.21
70
13 Connor Campbell Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 2:14.77
68 PB
14 Timur Couture East Windsor logoEast Windsor 2:15.50
66
15 Jack Pesce Shepaug Valley logoShepaug Valley 2:16.07
64
16 Matthew Melia East Catholic logoEast Catholic 2:18.73
57
17 Anthony Corbo Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 2:18.90
57 PB
18 David Gelfand Weston logoWeston 2:19.51
55 +4.8% PB
19 Cameron Goulet Gilbert School logoGilbert School 2:20.66
52
20 Ben Bowler Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 2:22.74
47
21 Haley Pesce Shepaug Valley logoShepaug Valley 2:23.33
45 PB
22 Lorenzo Samperi Plainville logoPlainville 2:23.42
45
23 Sydney Louit Weston logoWeston 2:26.18
38
24 Evan Stock Haddam Killingworth logoHaddam Killingworth 2:26.40
38