Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Walsh
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 119 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | JR | 101 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Olson
Lyme-old Lyme
|
Lyme-old Lyme | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Franco
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ed Wolfe
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 88 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Winter
Suffield
|
Suffield | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Babinski
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 67 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zachary Fell
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 83 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Gryniuk
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alek Woyciesjes
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 74 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Callahan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SR | 73 | – | ||
13 |
Teague Chamberlin
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Donaghy
Goodwin Technical
|
Goodwin Technical | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Denault
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 60 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Kunkel
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 56 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Antonio Muratori
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | JR | 60 | ||
18 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 59 | ||
19 |
Philip Sullivan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 58 | ||
20 |
Cody Jordan
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | JR | 55 | ||
21 |
Antonio D'Amelio
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 54 | ||
22 |
John Monroe
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 52 | ||
23 |
Robert Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 38 | ||
24 |
Rachael Pulica
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 29 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Walsh
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 111 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | JR | 98 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Franco
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Morikawa
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 91 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ed Wolfe
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SR | 89 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Babinski
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 88 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Winter
Suffield
|
Suffield | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Olson
Lyme-old Lyme
|
Lyme-old Lyme | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Fell
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 81 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Gryniuk
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Callahan
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SR | 77 | – | ||
12 |
Alek Woyciesjes
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 73 | – | ||
13 |
Teague Chamberlin
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Donaghy
Goodwin Technical
|
Goodwin Technical | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
15 |
Laura Kunkel
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Denault
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 61 | – | ||
17 |
Cody Jordan
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | JR | 58 | – | ||
18 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 57 | – | ||
19 |
Antonio Muratori
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | JR | 57 | – | ||
20 |
Philip Sullivan
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 57 | – | ||
21 |
Rachael Pulica
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 56 | – | ||
22 |
Antonio D'Amelio
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 55 | – | ||
23 |
Robert Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 54 | – | ||
24 |
John Monroe
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 53 | – |