Site logo

Filters

2016 Connecticut Boys S Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 10, 2016
  • CT

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Harnish Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 54.75
119 -0.5%
2 Lucas Racevicius Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 57.67
102 PB
3 Nathan Katz Weston logoWeston 58.75
96
4 Robert Persechino Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 59.32
92 PB
5 Jake Velleco Seymour logoSeymour 1:00.07
89
6 Charlie Gosnell Weston logoWeston 1:00.25
88 PB
7 Kinser Bonner Suffield logoSuffield 1:00.71
85
8 Justin Lam Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 1:01.08
83 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Jacob Melia East Catholic logoEast Catholic 1:00.11
88
10 Niall Taylor Weston logoWeston 1:00.27
87 PB
11 Cyrus Gagaza Seymour logoSeymour 1:01.48
81
12 Jake Torello Haddam Killingworth logoHaddam Killingworth 1:03.47
72
14 Spencer Kimble Granby Memorial logoGranby Memorial 1:03.70
71
15 Derek Tomlin Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 1:03.87
70 PB
16 Laura Kunkel Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 1:05.34
63
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Trevor Sharp Suffield logoSuffield 1:04.29
68 PB
18 Aiden Coleman Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 1:04.36
68
19 Ethan Hull Bolton logoBolton 1:04.78
66
20 Karoline Morton Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 1:05.31
63
21 Chris Ford Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 1:06.32
59
22 Josh Schilling Plainville logoPlainville 1:06.39
59
23 Dan Flaherty Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 1:06.58
58 PB
24 Carlos Torres Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 1:11.06
40
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Harnish Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 55.60
114 -2.0%
2 Nathan Katz Weston logoWeston 58.75
96
3 Kinser Bonner Suffield logoSuffield 58.82
95 PB
4 Lucas Racevicius Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 59.42
92 PB
5 Jake Velleco Seymour logoSeymour 59.51
91
6 Robert Persechino Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 1:00.13
88 PB
7 Justin Lam Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 1:00.18
88 PB
8 Charlie Gosnell Weston logoWeston 1:00.99
84
9 Cyrus Gagaza Seymour logoSeymour 1:01.26
82
10 Niall Taylor Weston logoWeston 1:01.72
80 PB
11 Jacob Melia East Catholic logoEast Catholic 1:01.80
80
12 Spencer Kimble Granby Memorial logoGranby Memorial 1:03.20
73
14 Laura Kunkel Northwest Catholic logoNorthwest Catholic 1:03.32
72
15 Derek Tomlin Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 1:03.82
70 PB
16 Jake Torello Haddam Killingworth logoHaddam Killingworth 1:04.01
69
17 Aiden Coleman Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 1:04.56
67
18 Trevor Sharp Suffield logoSuffield 1:04.63
66 PB
19 Chris Ford Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 1:04.70
66
20 Ethan Hull Bolton logoBolton 1:04.93
65
21 Josh Schilling Plainville logoPlainville 1:05.33
63
22 Carlos Torres Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 1:05.34
63
23 Dan Flaherty Holy Cross logoHoly Cross 1:05.57
62 PB
24 Karoline Morton Northwestern Regional logoNorthwestern Regional 1:05.71
61