Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Harnish
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Katz
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 91 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Velleco
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 84 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Gosnell
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kinser Bonner
Suffield
|
Suffield | SR | 81 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 79 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | SO | 84 | ||
10 |
Niall Taylor
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 83 | PB | |
11 |
Cyrus Gagaza
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 77 | ||
12 |
Jake Torello
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | SO | 68 | ||
14 |
Spencer Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | FR | 67 | PB | |
15 |
Derek Tomlin
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 66 | PB | |
16 |
Laura Kunkel
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 59 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trevor Sharp
Suffield
|
Suffield | JR | 64 | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Coleman
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 64 | ||
19 |
Ethan Hull
Bolton
|
Bolton | FR | 62 | ||
20 |
Karoline Morton
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 59 | PB | |
21 |
Chris Ford
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 55 | ||
22 |
Josh Schilling
Plainville
|
Plainville | SR | 55 | ||
23 |
Dan Flaherty
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 54 | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Torres
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | JR | 37 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Harnish
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 109 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Nathan Katz
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 91 | – | ||
3 |
Kinser Bonner
Suffield
|
Suffield | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Velleco
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 87 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Gosnell
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 79 | – | ||
9 |
Cyrus Gagaza
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 78 | – | ||
10 |
Niall Taylor
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | SO | 75 | – | ||
12 |
Spencer Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | FR | 69 | – | PB | |
14 |
Laura Kunkel
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 68 | – | ||
15 |
Derek Tomlin
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Torello
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | SO | 65 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Coleman
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 63 | – | ||
18 |
Trevor Sharp
Suffield
|
Suffield | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Ford
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 62 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Hull
Bolton
|
Bolton | FR | 61 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Schilling
Plainville
|
Plainville | SR | 59 | – | ||
22 |
Carlos Torres
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | JR | 59 | – | ||
23 |
Dan Flaherty
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
24 |
Karoline Morton
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 58 | – | PB |