Site logo

2014-15 Maryland Public 1-3 State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 27, 2015
  • SCY
  • Landover, MD

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Poolesville Poolesville
  1. Julia Wang
  2. Katarina Lechner
  3. Dorit Song
  4. Lindsay Knapp
3:43.66
 
113
2 Urbana Urbana
  1. Ann Coleman
  2. Jessie Williams
  3. ADRIANNA MORRIS
  4. KIMBERLY CUMMINGS
3:54.21
 
93
3 Easton Easton
  1. Faustina Remaniak
  2. Jordan Friedman
  3. Annie Lentz
  4. Tori Weems
3:54.81
 
92
4 Walkersville Walkersville
  1. Julia Wadding
  2. Kaitlin Plum
  3. Valentina Whelan
  4. Justine Wantz
4:00.53
 
82
5 Damascus Damascus
  1. Anna Langworthy
  2. Marin Williams
  3. Savannah Quade
  4. Courtney Betts
4:00.96
 
81
6 North Harford North Harford
  1. Sarah Fannin
  2. Erin Drumm
  3. Becky Jump
  4. Hillary Young
4:06.16
 
72
7 Frederick Frederick
  1. Allison Rossman
  2. Bailey Biber
  3. Isabella Pellet
  4. Karlie Schattenberg
4:08.17
 
69
8 Stephen Decatur Stephen Decatur
  1. Marley Rakow
  2. Molly Wooten
  3. Hailey Williams
  4. Carly Deickman
4:11.36
 
63
9 Harford Tech Harford Tech
  1. Greer Rasnake
  2. Alyssa Carestia
  3. Megan Culbertson
  4. Taylor Casalena
4:11.69
 
63
10 Oakdale Oakdale
  1. Rylea Oesterle
  2. Sarah Pryor
  3. Ceclia DeBord
  4. Mandy Smith
4:12.22
 
62
11 Aberdeen Aberdeen
  1. Gabrielle Lavarias
  2. Sierra Smith
  3. Kaeli MacDonald
  4. Lauren Drumm
4:12.79
 
61
12 Rockville Rockville
  1. Alexa Stewart
  2. Anna Walker
  3. Claire Lyhus
  4. Akari Kumagai
4:14.65
 
58
13 Northern (Owings) Northern (Owings)
  1. Laurel Gallaudet
  2. Callie Heim
  3. Michaela Schaefer
  4. Kelly Moton
4:16.01
 
56
14 Kent Island Kent Island
  1. Grace Schilling
  2. Rachel Yates
  3. Natalie Schilling
  4. Maddie Gonzalez
4:19.16
 
51
15 Kent County Kent County
  1. Madeline Taylor
  2. Mary Doyle
  3. Christina Bonass
  4. Maggie Jones
4:22.94
 
46
16 Patterson Mill Patterson Mill
  1. Lily Snyder
  2. Mackenzie Hydress
  3. Erin Dunnigan
  4. Grace Baltimore
4:22.95
 
46
17 C Milton Wright C Milton Wright
  1. Sarah Cowan
  2. Olivia Thrush
  3. Laila Hanson
  4. Jillian Carter
4:26.60
 
40
18 Calvert Calvert
  1. Abbie Messina
  2. Jenna Ficke
  3. Aimee Beardmore
  4. Amara Soffos
4:27.04
 
40
19 Fallston Fallston
  1. Erin McClelland
  2. Madison Carver
  3. Elizabeth Massetti
  4. Emily Hoyt
4:30.36
 
35
20 Southern Senior Southern Senior
  1. Joey Lyons
  2. Jaime Vautier
  3. Kathleen McCall
  4. Maggie Haley
4:33.14
 
31
21 Patuxent Patuxent
  1. Amy Dickson
  2. Celeste Haas
  3. Mackenzie Morgan
  4. Abby Ontiveros
4:36.51
 
27
22 Havre De Grace Havre De Grace
  1. Ashley Burkhardt
  2. Sarah Frick
  3. Catherine Butz
  4. Keynilie Pagan-davila
4:38.08
 
24
23 Edgewood Edgewood
  1. Ji-Won Choi
  2. Abigail Quinn
  3. Shayne Moulsdale
  4. Madelyn Miller
4:44.58
 
16
Middletown Middletown
  1. Sophia Stafford
  2. Madison Martin
  3. Raegan Corcoran
  4. Jamie Damm
DQ