Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Worsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 21 | ||
3 |
Julio Galofre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | ||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 18 | ||
6 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | ||
7 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Joey Pedraza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | ||
10 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Florida
|
Florida | 11 | ||
12 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | ||
13 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
15 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | ||
16 |
Luca Germano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | ||
17 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | PB | |
19 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | ||
20 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | ||
23 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | ||
24 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 608 | ||
25 |
Caio Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | ||
26 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | ||
27 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 598 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | ||
32 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 594 | PB | |
33 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | PB | |
35 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 566 | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Walters
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | ||
37 |
Isaac Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 550 | PB | |
38 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | PB | |
39 |
Carlos Eduardo Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | PB | |
40 |
Manny Avila Garcia
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 518 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Worsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Pedraza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
3 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julio Galofre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
10 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Florida
|
Florida | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
15 |
Luca Germano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
16 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
17 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 629 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | – | ||
20 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | ||
22 |
Elijah Flood
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | – | ||
24 |
Gus Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
26 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 599 | – | ||
28 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | ||
29 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 585 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caio Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | ||
34 |
Yianni Thermos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 576 | – | ||
37 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
38 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
41 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
42 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Walters
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
44 |
Carlos Eduardo Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Garcia
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 558 | – | ||
46 |
Manny Avila Garcia
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
47 |
Isaac Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ferruccio Rossi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
50 |
Jorge Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Alexander Behnam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | PB | |
53 |
lynma01 Lyn
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Balado Esquiliano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
56 |
Cristian Tirado Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
57 |
Tanner Rogalski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
60 |
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 526 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Romanelli
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 520 | – | ||
62 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
63 |
Zachary Kitzis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 506 | – | ||
64 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
65 |
David Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 500 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
69 |
Michael Fedorenko
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 495 | – | ||
70 |
Joel Bates
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 489 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
72 |
Wilson Chen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 485 | – | ||
73 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 483 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rudy Felts
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 477 | – | ||
76 |
Jake Horne
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 477 | – | ||
77 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
78 |
Chad Moody
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 471 | – | ||
78 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
80 |
Luis Moreno
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
81 |
Joseph Ring
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 449 | – | ||
82 |
Roger Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
83 |
Scott Clark
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 371 | – | ||
– |
Conor Dwyer
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Szakovitz
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evin Zekthi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Monti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |