Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana Mangimelli
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | – | ||
6 |
sarra lajnef
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lydia Musleh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Alina Schulhofer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | ||
24 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | PB | |
25 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 584 | PB | |
26 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 576 | ||
27 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 576 | ||
28 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 570 | PB | |
30 |
Jessika Weiss
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 545 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 618 | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Mckayla Johnston
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 574 | – | ||
34 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 559 | – | PB | |
39 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
40 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 482 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jana Mangimelli
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
3 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
sarra lajnef
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
9 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 616 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 612 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 609 | – | ||
16 |
Alina Schulhofer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lydia Musleh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 604 | – | ||
19 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andreina Pinto
Florida
|
Florida | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 589 | – | ||
25 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 583 | – | ||
27 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
28 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
31 |
Jessika Weiss
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
32 |
Ashley Bransford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | – | ||
35 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Mckayla Johnston
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 551 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 550 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
44 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
45 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 546 | – | PB | |
46 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
50 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
52 |
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 534 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 533 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Auld
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 532 | – | ||
55 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
56 |
Kelsea Volland
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
58 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 528 | – | ||
60 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 525 | – | ||
61 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 524 | – | ||
62 |
Elizabeth Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 524 | – | ||
63 |
Kaila Greene
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 524 | – | ||
64 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 522 | – | ||
65 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cynthia Tirado Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 512 | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
72 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | ||
73 |
Samantha Ruiz Arjona
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
74 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
75 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 495 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
77 |
Tara DeVerna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 487 | – | ||
78 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 487 | – | PB | |
79 |
Audrey Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
80 |
Annabella Lyn
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
81 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 475 | – | ||
82 |
Nadja Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 475 | – | ||
83 |
Dana Barrow
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 475 | – | ||
84 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 473 | – | PB | |
85 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Matos
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 469 | – | ||
87 |
Chloe Gerena
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
88 |
Sam Roth
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
89 |
Tessa Chapman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 450 | – | ||
90 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
91 |
Jennifer Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
92 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
93 |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 416 | – | PB | |
94 |
Erin Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
95 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
96 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 411 | – | ||
97 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
– |
Ashly Isaacson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – |