Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • LCM
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logo 1:55.66
686
23 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logo 1:59.31
625
24 Julian Asuaje-Solon Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:00.38
608
25 Caio Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.73
603
26 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logo 2:00.91
600
27 Riley Ralston-Crandall Area Tallahassee logo 2:01.07
598 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Blake Worsley unattached 1:54.39
709
2 Yoelvis Pedraza Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:54.49
707
3 Joseph Schooling Bolles School Sharks logo 1:55.36
691
4 Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:55.62
687
5 Declan Poorman Swim Macon logo 1:55.89
682
6 Ryan Murphy Bolles School Sharks logo 1:55.90
682
7 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logo 1:56.41
673 PB
9 Julio Galofre Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:56.51
671
10 Julien Pinon South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:56.73
667 PB
12 Franco Lupoli Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:56.95
663
13 Arkady Vyatchanin Florida logo 1:57.40
656
14 Jesus Marin Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:57.52
654
15 Luca Germano Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:57.58
653
16 Jemal LeGrand Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:58.82
633 PB
17 Alexander Dehner Area Tallahassee logo 1:59.05
629
18 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logo 1:59.17
627
20 Arvin Moradi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:59.72
618
21 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.47
607
22 Elijah Flood Plantation Swim Team logo 2:00.49
607
23 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logo 2:00.56
606
24 Gus Gonzalez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:00.87
601
25 Blake Ehlers unattached 2:00.99
599
26 Julian Asuaje-Solon Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:01.02
599
28 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logo 2:01.49
592
29 Riley Ralston-Crandall Area Tallahassee logo 2:01.98
585 PB
30 Caio Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.00
584
34 Yianni Thermos unattached 2:02.48
578
35 Jacob Pavlock North Palm Beach logo 2:02.59
576
37 Lucas Debrito Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:02.88
572
38 Robert O'Gorman Performance Aquatics logo 2:03.02
570 PB
39 Emiro Goossen Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.26
567
40 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:03.29
566
41 Dan Goudovitch Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:03.70
561
42 Keegan Boisson-Yates Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:03.83
559 PB
43 Jacob Walters South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:03.85
559
44 Carlos Eduardo Gomes Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:03.86
558 PB
45 Christian Garcia Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:03.92
558
46 Manny Avila Garcia Performance Aquatics logo 2:04.12
555
47 Isaac Walker Phoenix Swimming logo 2:04.25
553 PB
48 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:04.42
551 PB
49 Ferruccio Rossi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:04.70
547
50 Jorge Siwady unattached 2:04.94
544 PB
51 Vincent Perstad Leveau Swim Florida logo 2:04.95
544
52 Alexander Behnam Pine Crest logo 2:05.15
541 PB
53 lynma01 Lyn Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:05.18
541 PB
54 Leo Lau Bolles School Sharks logo 2:05.28
540
55 Daniel Balado Esquiliano Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:05.46
537
56 Cristian Tirado Martinez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:05.87
532
57 Tanner Rogalski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:05.92
532
58 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:05.95
531
59 Brandon Ledford Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 2:06.35
526 PB
60 Shahzad Mumtaz Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:06.38
526
61 Matthew Romanelli Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:06.86
520
62 Logan Hellwig Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:07.68
510
63 Zachary Kitzis Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:07.97
506
64 Esteban Velasquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:08.00
506
65 David Cantu Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:08.24
503
66 Sebastian Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:08.54
500
66 Kyle Desrosiers Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:08.54
500
68 Andrew Wojcik Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 2:08.71
498
69 Michael Fedorenko Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:08.90
495
70 Joel Bates Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:09.44
489
71 Alex Brocksmith Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 2:09.61
487 PB
72 Wilson Chen Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:09.82
485
73 Nicolas Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:10.02
483
74 Benjamin Felts Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:10.03
483
75 Jonathan Sawyer Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:10.54
477
76 James Horne Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:10.57
477
77 Ivan Parada South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:10.95
473
78 Sebastian Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:11.07
471
78 Chad Moody Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:11.07
471
80 Luis Moreno Martin County Aquatics logo 2:13.19
449
81 Joseph Ring Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:13.25
449
82 Roger Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:14.67
434
83 Scott Clark Heritage Aquatic Team logo 2:21.95
371
Conor Dwyer Florida logo DQ
Zack Chetrat unattached NS
Evin Zekthi Gulliver Swim Club logo NS
Alexander Monti South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Daniel Szakovitz Indian River Aquatics logo NS

Filters