Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • LCM

50 Free Men

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
2 David Lambert Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 23.73
684
3 Santo Condorelli Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 24.10
653
4 Ryan Murphy Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 24.22
643
5 Roberto Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 24.25
641 PB
6 Yianni Thermos Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 24.45
625
7 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 24.54
619
8 Jemal LeGrand Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 24.56
617 PB
9 Luke Torres Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 24.59
615 PB
10 Jesus Marin Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 24.79
600 PB
11 Franco Lupoli Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 24.90
592 PB
11 Michael Palleros Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 24.90
592
13 Riley Ralston-Crandall Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 24.92
591 PB
14 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 25.13
576 PB
15 Declan Poorman Swim Macon logoSwim Macon 25.15
575 PB
16 Blake Ehlers Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 25.16
574
16 John Brennock Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 25.16
574 PB
18 Brandon Ledford Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 25.17
573 PB
19 Alexander Dehner Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 25.19
572 PB
20 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 25.31
564
21 Emiro Goossen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 25.32
563
22 Victor Vassallo Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 25.41
557
23 Gabriel Perez Silva Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.45
555 PB
24 Chad Moody Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 25.56
547
25 Ben Fruitman Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 25.57
547 PB
26 Andrew Hamer Florida Keys Swi logoFlorida Keys Swi 25.59
546
29 James Horne Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 25.67
540
31 Elijah Flood Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 25.69
539
31 Julian Asuaje-Solon Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 25.69
539
33 Logan Hellwig Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 25.74
536
34 Rafa Van Leeuwarde Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.78
534
35 Keon Songui-Samuel Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 25.79
533 PB
36 Nicholas McKenna Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 25.80
532
36 Arvin Moradi Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.80
532
38 Adam Tran Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 25.83
531
39 Andy Hunter Florida Keys Swi logoFlorida Keys Swi 25.85
529
41 Joel Bates Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 25.88
527
42 Keegan Boisson-Yates Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 25.90
526 PB
44 Anton Kuzjomkin Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 25.96
523 PB
45 Alexander Behnam Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.99
521
46 Chelsea Davis North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 26.00
520
47 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 26.03
518
48 Michael Mogg Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 26.06
517
49 Dan Goudovitch Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 26.10
514 PB
50 Taylor Eaddy Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 26.13
512
50 Matt Jones Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 26.13
512
53 Wilson Chen Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 26.23
507
54 Justin Zook Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 26.24
506 PB
55 Daniel Balado Esquiliano Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.25
505
56 Robert O'Gorman Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 26.27
504
58 Juan Perez-costa Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logoRockway Swimming Team (FL) 26.34
500
59 Connor Tobin North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 26.36
499
60 Ferruccio Rossi Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.37
499
62 Kryan Nichlany Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.44
495 PB
63 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.47
493
63 Alejandro Anez Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 26.47
493
65 Walker Brooks Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 26.53
490
66 Nicolas Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 26.58
487
67 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 26.63
484
67 Yousef Abd El Raouf Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 26.63
484 PB
69 Tanner Rogalski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 26.64
484
70 Christian-Paul Homer Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 26.67
482
71 Vidal Cantu Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.72
479 PB
72 Gianfranco Lazzara Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 26.75
478 PB
73 Kyle Desrosiers Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.77
477
74 William Malone Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 26.78
476
75 Ricky Hermida Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 26.79
475
76 Sebastian Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 26.81
474
77 Eric Bach-Crosby Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 26.82
474
78 Alejandro Zambrano Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.86
472 PB
79 Matthew Pazanski Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 26.88
471
80 James Mamola Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 26.95
467
81 Bryce Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.02
463
82 Kameron Sipowski Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.03
463
83 David Stoddard Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 27.04
462
83 Christian Garcia Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 27.04
462
85 Luis Moreno Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 27.06
461
86 Benjamin Felts Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 27.09
460
87 Nicholas Loomis Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 27.13
458
88 Joseph Ring Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 27.22
453
89 Aleksander Kuzjomkin Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.26
451
89 Matthew Yakymiw Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.26
451
91 Joshua Tijerina Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 27.28
450 PB
92 James Daugherty Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.30
449
93 Kevin Dimatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 27.31
449
94 Derek Sibley Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 27.50
440
95 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.56
437
96 Zachary Kitzis Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 27.62
434
97 Vincent Perstad Leveau Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 27.68
431
98 Daniel Angeles North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 27.69
431
99 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 27.85
423
100 Loren Art Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 27.92
420
101 Cory Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 27.96
418
102 Gabe Munoz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.28
404
103 Joshua Longfield Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 28.44
397
104 Felipe Lima Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.61
390
Carlos Rodriguez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ
Wiley Watson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics DQ
Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics DQ