Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • LCM
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
21 David Alvarez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:08.77
614 PB
24 Dan Goudovitch Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:12.19
531 PB
25 Andrew Gillie Phoenix Swimming logo 1:12.28
529 PB
27 Jordan Colon South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:12.63
521 PB
28 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 1:14.17
490
29 Parker Von Stein Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:14.94
475
30 Austin McCollough City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:15.56
463
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
31 Andrew Janz Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:13.34
506
32 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 1:14.03
492
33 Alex Evenson Pine Crest logo 1:14.14
490 PB
34 Wilson Chen Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:14.56
482 PB
35 Anthony Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 1:15.22
469 PB
36 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:15.36
467 PB
37 Alex Brocksmith Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 1:15.37
467 PB
38 Matthew Yakymiw Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:15.83
458
39 Anton Kuzjomkin Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:15.84
458 PB
40 Michael Mogg Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:15.89
457 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Jorge Murillo Valdes Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.34
786
2 Warren Barnes unattached 1:04.25
753
3 Damjan Petrovski unattached 1:05.74
703
4 Felipe Lima Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.77
702
5 Carlos Arturo Mahecha Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.91
698 PB
6 Marijn Van Zundert Bolles School Sharks logo 1:07.38
653
7 Rafa Van Leeuwarde Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:07.42
652
11 Kristopher Witt Bolles School Sharks logo 1:09.13
605
12 Francisco Souza Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.70
590
13 Kameron Sipowski Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:10.12
579
14 James Daugherty Bolles School Sharks logo 1:10.13
579
15 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:10.87
561
16 David Lambert unattached 1:11.31
551
17 Jason Tillotson Swim Florida logo 1:11.73
541
18 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:11.83
539 PB
19 Andrew Wojcik Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 1:12.02
535
20 Santo Condorelli Bolles School Sharks logo 1:12.12
533
21 Joshua Tijerina Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:12.16
532 PB
22 Isaac Walker Phoenix Swimming logo 1:12.24
530 PB
23 Dan Goudovitch Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:12.38
527 PB
24 David Alvarez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:13.05
513 PB
27 Andrew Gillie Phoenix Swimming logo 1:13.25
508
28 Jordan Colon South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:13.31
507 PB
30 Parker Von Stein Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:13.95
494
31 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logo 1:14.12
491
32 Austin McCollough City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:14.80
477
33 Anthony Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 1:15.05
473 PB
34 Michael Mogg Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:15.07
472 PB
35 Andrew Janz Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:15.18
470
36 Anton Kuzjomkin Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:15.30
468 PB
37 Alex Evenson Pine Crest logo 1:15.39
466
38 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:15.68
461 PB
39 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 1:15.69
461
40 Derek Sibley Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:15.72
460
41 Matthew Yakymiw Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:16.05
454
42 Alex Brocksmith Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 1:16.11
453 PB
43 Wilson Chen Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:16.12
453 PB
44 Jonathan Farah Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:16.20
452 PB
45 Connor Joossens Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:16.36
449
46 Andre Silva Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:16.53
446
48 Bowie Suen South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:17.32
432
49 Nicholas McKenna Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:17.50
429
50 Ricky Hermida Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:17.58
428
51 Jonathan Strod South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:17.69
426
52 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 1:17.70
426
54 Cory Klemm Swim Florida logo 1:17.82
424
55 Michael Fedorenko Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:17.97
421
56 Alejandro Zambrano Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:18.08
420
57 Marcelo Lauzurique Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logo 1:18.15
419
58 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 1:18.16
418
59 Mark Billeaud City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:18.34
416
60 Matthew Romanelli Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:18.70
410
61 Joshua Laisequilla Sanchez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:19.11
404
62 Hugh McKenzie Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:19.40
399
63 Alexander Monti South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:19.47
398
64 Cameron Chertavian Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:19.71
394
65 Christian Garcia Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:19.75
394
67 Roger Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:20.32
386
Walker Brooks Kissimmee Swim Association logo DQ
Bryan Quintero Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logo NS
Christopher Manning Pine Crest logo NS
Luis Llenin Miami Dade County Aquatic Club logo NS
James Horne Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo DQ

Filters