Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • LCM

200 Free Men

C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
21 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:55.66
800
23 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:59.31
747
24 Julian Asuaje-Solon Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:00.38
724
25 Caio Batista Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:00.73
768
26 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:00.91
682
27 Riley Ralston-Crandall Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:01.07
676 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Blake Worsley Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:54.39
827
2 Yoelvis Pedraza Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:54.49
825
3 Joseph Schooling Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:55.36
807
4 Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:55.62
798
5 Declan Poorman Swim Macon logoSwim Macon 1:55.89
792
6 Ryan Murphy Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:55.90
795
7 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:56.41
813 PB
9 Julio Galofre Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:56.51
778
10 Julien Pinon South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:56.73
915 PB
12 Franco Lupoli Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:56.95
767
13 Arkady Vyatchanin Florida logoFlorida 1:57.40
656
14 Jesus Marin Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:57.52
754
15 Luca Germano Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:57.58
753
16 Jemal LeGrand Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:58.82
725 PB
17 Alexander Dehner Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:59.05
720
18 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:59.17
720
20 Arvin Moradi Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 1:59.72
705
21 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:00.47
692
22 Elijah Flood Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:00.49
688
23 Joseph Briggs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:00.56
690
24 Gus Gonzalez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:00.87
821
25 Blake Ehlers Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:00.99
677
26 Julian Asuaje-Solon Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:01.02
710
28 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:01.49
699
29 Riley Ralston-Crandall Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:01.98
656 PB
30 Caio Batista Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:02.00
741
34 Yianni Thermos Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:02.48
645
35 Jacob Pavlock North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:02.59
646
37 Lucas Debrito Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:02.88
637
38 Robert O'Gorman Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 2:03.02
634 PB
39 Emiro Goossen Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:03.26
629
40 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:03.29
628
41 Dan Goudovitch Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:03.70
652
42 Keegan Boisson-Yates Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:03.83
620 PB
43 Jacob Walters South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.85
619
44 Carlos Eduardo Gomes Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:03.86
616 PB
45 Christian Garcia Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:03.92
647
46 Manny Avila Garcia Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 2:04.12
614
47 Isaac Walker Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:04.25
640 PB
48 Cory Walsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:04.42
607 PB
49 Ferruccio Rossi Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:04.70
599
50 Jorge Siwady Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:04.94
594 PB
51 Vincent Perstad Leveau Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:04.95
593
52 Alexander Behnam Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:05.15
592 PB
53 lynma01 Lyn Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:05.18
621 PB
54 Leo Lau Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:05.28
619
55 Daniel Balado Esquiliano Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:05.46
583
56 Cristian Tirado Martinez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:05.87
822
57 Tanner Rogalski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:05.92
606
58 Ethan Chestang Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 2:05.95
656
59 Brandon Ledford Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:06.35
597 PB
60 Shahzad Mumtaz Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:06.38
596
61 Matthew Romanelli Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:06.86
555
62 Logan Hellwig Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 2:07.68
570
63 Zachary Kitzis Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:07.97
564
64 Esteban Velasquez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:08.00
564
65 David Cantu Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 2:08.24
559
66 Kyle Desrosiers Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:08.54
524
66 Sebastian Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:08.54
524
68 Andrew Wojcik Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:08.71
549
69 Michael Fedorenko Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:08.90
517
70 Joel Bates Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:09.44
504
71 Alex Brocksmith Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:09.61
503 PB
72 Wilson Chen Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:09.82
578
73 Nicolas Oberndorfer Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:10.02
524
74 Benjamin Felts Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:10.03
492
75 Jonathan Sawyer Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:10.54
564
76 James Horne Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:10.57
485
77 Ivan Parada South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:10.95
475
78 Sebastian Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:11.07
606
78 Chad Moody Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:11.07
475
80 Luis Moreno Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 2:13.19
464
81 Joseph Ring Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:13.25
463
82 Roger Capote South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:14.67
410
83 Scott Clark Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:21.95
289
Conor Dwyer Florida logoFlorida DQ
Evin Zekthi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club NS
Alexander Monti South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Daniel Szakovitz Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Zack Chetrat Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida NS