Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Florida
|
Florida | 24 | ||
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | ||
4 |
Brandon Goldman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Juan David Molina Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Berk Kahramen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | ||
8 |
Andres Felip Montoya Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | ||
9 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | ||
10 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | ||
13 |
Esnaider REALES
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | ||
14 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | ||
16 |
Caio Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | ||
17 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
18 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 542 | PB | |
22 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 537 | ||
23 |
Wilson Chen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 534 | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 534 | ||
26 |
Lucas Lucena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | ||
27 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | PB | |
28 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 477 | ||
– |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | NS | – | |
– |
Matthew Pazanski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Keon Songui-Samuel
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 522 | ||
32 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 493 | ||
33 |
William Malone
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 487 | ||
34 |
Ben Fruitman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 481 | ||
35 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | PB | |
36 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 466 | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Dimatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 454 | ||
– |
Cristian Tirado Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – |