Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 859 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 845 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 836 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 799 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 902 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 953 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 931 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 861 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 863 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 909 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 857 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 908 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 841 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 852 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 851 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 850 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 848 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 836 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 840 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 835 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 821 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 832 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 829 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Koya Osada
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 875 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
David Boland
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 825 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 821 | – | ||
32 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 817 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 804 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Bradley Cline
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 815 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 801 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 811 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 797 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 853 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 852 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Victor Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 792 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 803 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 795 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Chadwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 794 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 838 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 787 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 767 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 778 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 777 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 829 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Shawn Nee
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Chalcarz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 829 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 774 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 821 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Jae Park
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 815 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 761 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 754 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 799 | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 750 | -3.8% | ||
75 |
Derek Hren
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 745 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 791 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Scott Haeberle
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
78 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 728 | -4.0% | ||
79 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 770 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
– |
Lane Bretschneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |