Site logo

2012 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 02–05, 2012
  • SCY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria De Maria Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:06.43
751 PB
2 Natalie Cronk Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:07.08
707
3 Erin Seiler Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:07.13
706 PB
4 Savanna Faulconer Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:07.51
779 PB
5 Bay Prewette Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:07.52
779
6 Keelin McNamara Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:07.66
688
7 Alaina Riordan Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:07.73
772 +6.4% PB
8 Seana Acker Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:07.85
682
9 Emily Balog Foothills-CA logo 1:07.99
699 +3.6% PB
10 Sydney Baker Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:08.03
820
11 Helen Park Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:08.08
719
12 Marinela Procopii Hickory-NC logo 1:08.37
686
12 Marinela Procopii Hickory-NC logo 1:08.37
686
13 Risa Goldberg Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 1:08.81
695
14 Adrianna Ciebielski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:08.84
700
15 Janay Parrish Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:09.00
644 PB
17 Nora O'Leary Montclair YMCA logo 1:09.16
660
17 Sidney Sherman Ocean City C-Cerpants logo 1:09.16
684
19 Holland Driscoll Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:09.21
682 +1.4% SB
20 Ashley Corley Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 1:09.25
658 PB
21 Alison DeAngelis Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:09.29
656 PB
21 Alison DeAngelis Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:09.29
656 PB
22 Erika Jensen Green Bay Y logo 1:09.30
656
22 Erika Jensen Green Bay Y logo 1:09.30
656
23 Kelly McNulty Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:09.51
628
25 Melissa Rose Buehler YMCA Blue Marlins logo 1:09.71
672 -3.1%
26 Mikayla Mott E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:09.72
621 PB
26 Mikayla Mott E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:09.72
621 PB
27 Maggie Slocomb Western Branch YMCA logo 1:09.81
639
28 Christina Cirillo Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:09.83
639 PB
28 Christina Cirillo Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:09.83
639 PB
29 Allison Snyder YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:09.86
638 PB
30 Christina Tascione Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:09.97
613
30 Christina Tascione Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:09.97
613
31 Katherine Redden M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:10.01
663
32 Elle Ryan Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:10.04
611 +1.4% PB
33 Brigid Cotter Auburn-NY logo 1:10.15
652
34 Emma Fitzsimmons Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:10.20
605
35 Kelly Mulligan Cross Island YMCA logo 1:10.22
605 PB
36 Sarah Taekman Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA logo 1:10.29
689
37 Michelle D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:10.41
750
38 Megan Kelley Greater Peoria YMCA logo 1:10.48
648
38 Megan Kelley Greater Peoria YMCA logo 1:10.48
648
40 Hannah Reynolds Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA logo 1:10.57
615
41 Baileigh Vanderhoof Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:10.62
614 +2.5% PB
42 Cathy Chen Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:10.71
634 PB
42 Cathy Chen Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:10.71
634 PB
43 Samantha Regan Montclair YMCA logo 1:10.74
588
44 Allison Dicke Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:10.81
631
45 Abigail Sullivan Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 1:10.86
629 PB
45 Abigail Sullivan Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 1:10.86
629 PB
46 Nneka Pilgrim West Morris YMCA logo 1:10.99
667
46 Madilyn Derby Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:10.99
625 PB
46 Madilyn Derby Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 1:10.99
625 PB
48 Samantha Mathieu Waterville Area YMCA logo 1:11.01
580
49 Katie Mulcahy Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 1:11.15
626
50 Brittany Ellis Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:11.21
573
51 Alyssa Colasurdo Ocean City C-Cerpants logo 1:11.24
572 PB
52 Madeline Baker Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:11.53
718
53 Jade Arganbright West Shore YMCA logo 1:11.61
561
54 Claire Golba Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:11.62
647
55 Janice Kennedy Hickory-NC logo 1:11.73
557
55 Janice Kennedy Hickory-NC logo 1:11.73
557
56 Alicia Diaz Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:11.98
600 PB
56 Alicia Diaz Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:11.98
600 PB
57 Emily Zimmermann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:12.09
567
57 Emily Zimmermann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:12.09
567
58 Charlotte Yaw Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:12.15
544
59 Erika Holland Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 1:12.19
588
59 Erika Holland Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 1:12.19
588
60 Savannah Gaido Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:12.47
621
61 Colleen Higgins Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 1:12.48
620
62 Hannah Makris Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:12.63
580
64 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:12.89
679
65 Caroline Orem Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 1:12.98
540
66 Kristin Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 1:13.02
539
66 Kristin Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 1:13.02
539
67 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:13.06
602
68 Savannah Jackson Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:13.10
515
69 Katie Fallon Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:13.28
531
70 Erika Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 1:13.32
508 PB
70 Danielle Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:13.32
530
72 Alexandra Burns Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.33
553 PB
73 Lena Yang Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.50
503
74 Mary Soule Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:13.52
588
75 Emma Thomas Western Branch YMCA logo 1:13.62
550
76 Caroline Basil Westfield YMCA logo 1:13.98
574
77 Sarah Barrett Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks logo 1:14.09
506
78 Shoshana Swell Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:14.23
531
79 Julia Day Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:14.51
494
80 Morgan Hansen Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:14.77
551
81 Malavika Pande Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:14.79
550 PB
81 Malavika Pande Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:14.79
550 PB
82 Kaylee Griskie Huntington YMCA  (MI) logo 1:15.17
497
82 Kaylee Griskie Huntington YMCA  (MI) logo 1:15.17
497
83 Julia Sisk Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA logo 1:15.93
595
84 Emily Cabral Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:16.13
475 PB
85 Emma Sommers Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:17.00
400
86 Leah Pan Cross Island YMCA logo 1:17.55
384
Abigail Raatz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Samantha Hynes Western Monmouth County YMCA logo NS
Stephanie Ross Western Monmouth County YMCA logo NS
Lucia Donnelly Summit Branch YMCA logo NS

Filters