Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 757 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 755 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Surette
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Frank Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Frank Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 645 | – | PB | |
12 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 630 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 760 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 617 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Spitzer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
26 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Spake
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Spake
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 837 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Wenzel
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 602 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Matt Wenzel
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 602 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Joe Randazzo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 590 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Lescault
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 735 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 735 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 596 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Rines
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
39 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | ||
39 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | ||
42 |
Elliot Plummer
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 681 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Diefenbach
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 589 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Diefenbach
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 589 | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Dwyer
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 584 | +8.6% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 602 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 601 | – | ||
46 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 601 | – | ||
47 |
Cory Knapp
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 671 | – | ||
48 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 595 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 595 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Doug Sholander
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 594 | – | ||
51 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 594 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 594 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Tyler Blackburn
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 562 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Tyler Blackburn
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 562 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 590 | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 590 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 589 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nicandro Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 568 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Roznai
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 556 | – | ||
58 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 580 | – | ||
58 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 580 | – | ||
59 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 560 | – | ||
60 |
Addison Williams
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 578 | – | ||
61 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 577 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 554 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
64 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
65 |
Rick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Rick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
66 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
67 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 568 | – | ||
68 |
Chris Janson
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 548 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 637 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 637 | – | ||
70 |
Sam Maquet
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 682 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
72 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
73 |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 558 | – | ||
74 |
Kyle Himmelwright
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 525 | – | ||
75 |
Collin Mitchell
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 551 | – | ||
76 |
Kieran Dunbar
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 514 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Sean Doyle
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 514 | – | ||
78 |
Matthew Terrell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 523 | – | ||
79 |
David Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 518 | – | ||
79 |
David Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 518 | – | ||
80 |
Ben Smith
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 535 | – | ||
81 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 535 | – | ||
81 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 535 | – | ||
81 |
Dan Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 505 | – | ||
83 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
84 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
85 |
Connor Mayhew
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 527 | +7.6% | PB | |
86 |
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 501 | – | ||
89 |
Scott McLaughlin
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 455 | – | PB | |
90 |
Samuel Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 459 | – | ||
90 |
Samuel Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 459 | – | ||
91 |
Matt Leverich
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 433 | – | ||
92 |
Bryton Zook
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 425 | – | ||
93 |
Jonathan Haroon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 393 | – | ||
– |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keon Songui-Samuel
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | NS | – | – |