Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 21 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 19 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | ||
16 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 803 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 803 | – | PB | |
22 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | – | ||
23 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 778 | – | PB | |
24 |
Seana Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
25 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erin Dunstan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 711 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 694 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 868 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 845 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 845 | – | ||
3 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 827 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Maddie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 820 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 810 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 801 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 776 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 814 | – | ||
13 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
15 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | – | ||
16 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 830 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 762 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Dunstan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | – | ||
23 |
Seana Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 746 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 775 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 775 | – | PB | |
27 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 774 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
29 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Madison Little
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 721 | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Leunis
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 719 | – | ||
33 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 763 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Hranchook
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 715 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 713 | – | ||
36 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 708 | – | PB | |
38 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Claudia DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 704 | – | ||
40 |
Aleksa Lapinas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dani Blass
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 701 | – | ||
42 |
Charlotte Harris
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 699 | – | ||
43 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 699 | – | ||
44 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kayla McAvoy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
47 |
Victoria De Maria
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | ||
48 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
48 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 738 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Stephanie Ross
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
52 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 736 | – | ||
53 |
Mary Alex England
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 690 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 690 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | ||
57 |
Lauryl Williams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | – | ||
58 |
Karen Woodworth
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 731 | – | ||
59 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Ellen Higdon
METS
|
METS | 697 | +9.0% | PB | |
60 |
Ellen Higdon
METS
|
METS | 697 | +9.0% | PB | |
61 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 726 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Shannon Slate
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caroline Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 678 | – | ||
65 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 690 | – | ||
65 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 690 | – | ||
66 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 720 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 674 | – | ||
68 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 673 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 716 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Balog
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | -2.7% | ||
73 |
Emily Maxwell
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 656 | – | ||
74 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 730 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
76 |
Risa Goldberg
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 695 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 695 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Rikki Berk
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 649 | – | ||
80 |
Helen Duffy
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 693 | – | ||
81 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
82 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 688 | – | ||
82 |
Brookley Garry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
84 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
85 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michaela Cunningham
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 682 | – | PB | |
87 |
Victoria Feng
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
90 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ashley Corley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | – | ||
94 |
Samantha Regan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 628 | – | ||
95 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
96 |
Morgan Massie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 669 | – | PB | |
97 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 669 | – | PB | |
97 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 669 | – | PB | |
98 |
Safiyyah Abdullah
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
99 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 697 | – | ||
100 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 695 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
102 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
103 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
103 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
104 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
105 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 659 | – | ||
106 |
Kristy Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 658 | – | ||
107 |
Abby Pires
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 611 | – | ||
108 |
Emma Fitzsimmons
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 610 | – | ||
109 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
110 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
111 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 647 | – | ||
112 |
Katherine Redden
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 638 | – | ||
113 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 633 | – | ||
113 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 633 | – | ||
114 |
Rebecca Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 584 | – | ||
115 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 581 | -0.1% | ||
115 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 581 | -0.1% | ||
116 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
117 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | -0.2% | ||
118 |
Emily Sotomayor
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 563 | -1.6% | ||
118 |
Emily Sotomayor
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 563 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Hynes
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – |