Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 744 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
David Kitchen
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Harrison
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Steven Johnson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Hesse
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 736 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Hesse
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 736 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 819 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 819 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Cole
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Cole
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 690 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 799 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 729 | – | ||
15 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
15 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
17 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
19 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 687 | – | ||
19 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 687 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Metz
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 604 | – | ||
21 |
Niko Fantakis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Niko Fantakis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelly McCommons
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 634 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 659 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Moyer
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 675 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Moyer
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 675 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Gregory Walters
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 589 | – | ||
28 |
Gregory Walters
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 589 | – | ||
29 |
Stephen Husch
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 654 | – | ||
32 |
Blake Proffitt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 646 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Freedberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 645 | +8.1% | PB | |
34 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | – | ||
35 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Myers
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 564 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Myers
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 564 | – | ||
38 |
Jon Pierce
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 597 | – | ||
39 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 639 | – | ||
40 |
Nicholas Savino
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 620 | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 628 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Farley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 612 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Farley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 612 | – | ||
43 |
Jon Withrow
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 538 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charles Stanley Black
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
45 |
Devin Li
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 607 | – | PB | |
46 |
Connor Wernecke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 523 | – | ||
46 |
Connor Wernecke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 523 | – | ||
47 |
Colton Markevich
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 578 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 662 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 662 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dan Safford
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 489 | – | ||
51 |
Stuart Nichols Moffitt
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 551 | – | ||
51 |
Stuart Nichols Moffitt
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 551 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 550 | – | ||
53 |
Forrest BENNETT
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 513 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Sutton
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 456 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | NS | – | – |