Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 19 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Mango
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Loring Bowen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Loring Bowen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 780 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 778 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 778 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 775 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 835 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 732 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Dunne
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 733 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 733 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 831 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 819 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Alex Mango
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 812 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 807 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 805 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 807 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 798 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 798 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Loring Bowen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 795 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Loring Bowen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 795 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 782 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 777 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 801 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 770 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 770 | – | ||
16 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
17 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 764 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 762 | – | ||
19 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 757 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Dunne
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
22 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 737 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 737 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 768 | – | ||
28 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 821 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 759 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 759 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 729 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Bradley Strathmeyer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 722 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 725 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 750 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 720 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Pearson Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
40 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 714 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 714 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Connor Daly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 707 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 739 | – | ||
43 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
45 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 705 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 704 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joey Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
49 |
John Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 792 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 696 | – | ||
52 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Dylon Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
53 |
JACK Brenneman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 726 | – | ||
55 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 725 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 725 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | +4.6% | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 692 | – | ||
61 |
Stefan Szilagyi
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 691 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
63 |
Foster Ballard
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 779 | – | ||
64 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 778 | – | PB | |
65 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 683 | – | PB | |
65 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 683 | – | PB | |
66 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 715 | – | ||
67 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Alexander Cassel
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 684 | – | ||
69 |
Jared Wasserman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 677 | – | ||
70 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 831 | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 831 | – | ||
72 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 707 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Garrett Pullis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 673 | – | ||
73 |
Garrett Pullis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 673 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 706 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 706 | – | ||
75 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 705 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 705 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 823 | – | PB | |
77 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 700 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Alex Lewis
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 666 | -9.6% | ||
79 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 759 | – | PB | |
80 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
80 |
Nolan Schneider
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lucas Kuriga
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
83 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 749 | +5.0% | PB | |
84 |
Ben Smith
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
84 |
Thomas Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 655 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Roznai
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 654 | -1.7% | ||
87 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 687 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jeff Ross
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 653 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 651 | – | ||
91 |
Chris Hayes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kyle GARASE
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 646 | -2.8% | ||
93 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 678 | -1.7% | ||
93 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
95 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 677 | +0.3% | SB | |
96 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
98 |
Nathan Seitz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 642 | – | ||
99 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alex Mathews
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
101 |
William Harrison
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 670 | – | ||
103 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | +3.9% | PB | |
103 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | +3.9% | PB | |
103 |
Cameron Dwyer
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 642 | +4.8% | PB | |
105 |
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
105 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
105 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 641 | – | ||
105 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 641 | – | ||
108 |
Max Whitehead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | +0.3% | SB | |
108 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 669 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 669 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
111 |
John Kane
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 633 | +4.8% | PB | |
112 |
Brennan Haley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 661 | +0.8% | PB | |
113 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 631 | – | ||
114 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 719 | -2.1% | ||
115 |
Jourdan Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 657 | +3.6% | PB | |
116 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 774 | – | PB | |
116 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 774 | – | PB | |
116 |
Eric Tsui
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
118 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 622 | -4.3% | ||
119 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 622 | – | PB | |
120 |
Matt Costigan
METS
|
METS | 622 | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Matt Costigan
METS
|
METS | 622 | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Matt Feltz
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 617 | -1.0% | ||
122 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 648 | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 648 | -0.9% | ||
123 |
Chris Janson
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 619 | – | PB | |
124 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
125 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 617 | – | PB | |
125 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 617 | +5.0% | SB | |
125 |
Ian BUCKNER
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 706 | -1.5% | ||
128 |
Sam Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 617 | -3.0% | ||
129 |
Colin Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
130 |
Andy Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 612 | -1.4% | ||
130 |
Andy Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 612 | -1.4% | ||
131 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 698 | – | ||
131 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 698 | – | ||
132 |
Dominic Moreth
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
133 |
Chris Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
134 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 694 | – | ||
135 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 605 | – | PB | |
136 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 598 | -1.7% | ||
136 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 598 | -1.7% | ||
137 |
Zack Schiffer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
138 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 628 | – | ||
139 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 595 | -2.1% | ||
140 |
Frank Eichhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 598 | -1.6% | ||
141 |
Nick Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 591 | -3.2% | ||
141 |
Nick Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 591 | -3.2% | ||
142 |
Chad Wright
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 683 | +7.2% | SB | |
143 |
Andrew Stephens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 679 | – | ||
144 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 617 | – | ||
144 |
Daniel Clifford
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
146 |
Santi Ruvira
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
147 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 580 | – | PB | |
147 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 580 | – | PB | |
148 |
Tony Caton
METS
|
METS | 574 | +7.2% | PB | |
148 |
Tony Caton
METS
|
METS | 574 | +7.2% | PB | |
149 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | -2.4% | ||
151 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
152 |
Dan Jones
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 549 | -3.2% | ||
153 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 636 | – | ||
154 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 565 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Gannon Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |