Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 24 | – | PB | |
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
17 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 803 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 842 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 776 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
28 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 749 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 903 | – | PB | |
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 903 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 831 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 849 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 813 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 825 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 810 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 826 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 849 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 822 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 822 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 789 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 789 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 820 | +4.9% | SB | |
15 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 786 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 799 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 812 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 786 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 802 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 802 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 824 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 764 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | – | ||
25 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
25 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 768 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 763 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 759 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 744 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 744 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Erin Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 740 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amber Wingfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 735 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Fredericksen
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 735 | – | PB | |
37 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 840 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 731 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Katy Luchansky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 730 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 761 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 761 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erin Merkle
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 755 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 716 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 716 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 772 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kaylyn Murphy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 706 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | – | ||
57 |
Stephanie Ross
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
57 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
60 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 698 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 698 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 693 | – | ||
64 |
Katie Shoemaker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Beth Grazio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 722 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Mariah Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 690 | +0.9% | SB | |
69 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 704 | +7.0% | SB | |
70 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 794 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 794 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | -2.2% | ||
72 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
74 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Jazzi Cooper
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 680 | -1.8% | ||
78 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
80 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 690 | – | ||
81 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | ||
82 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 733 | – | PB | |
82 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 690 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 731 | -0.4% | ||
84 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
86 |
Marissa Hand
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 672 | – | ||
87 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 696 | – | PB | |
89 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 663 | -3.3% | ||
90 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
91 |
Rachel Cortright
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 660 | – | ||
92 |
Olivia Jackson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 660 | – | ||
93 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 691 | -0.6% | ||
93 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 691 | -0.6% | ||
94 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
95 |
Tiffany Wong
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 670 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 668 | -2.1% | ||
96 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 668 | -2.1% | ||
97 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 654 | – | PB | |
97 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 654 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ariel Wallace
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 668 | – | ||
97 |
Annie Taylor
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
97 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
101 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 653 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 653 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Kristin Crawford
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
101 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 711 | -2.6% | ||
104 |
Erin Finn
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
105 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
105 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 710 | – | PB | |
107 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 651 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Corinne Capodanno
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 651 | – | PB | |
107 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 757 | – | ||
110 |
Emma Tobey
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 648 | -2.0% | ||
111 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 813 | -2.2% | ||
112 |
Christine Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 661 | – | ||
113 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 677 | +4.6% | PB | |
115 |
Dani Blass
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 644 | -1.8% | ||
116 |
Taryn McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
117 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 655 | -2.5% | ||
117 |
Emme Reasoner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 655 | -1.3% | ||
119 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
120 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 640 | -1.5% | ||
122 |
Dani Albright
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 638 | – | ||
123 |
Sara Hamme
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 637 | -0.4% | ||
124 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 803 | +1.7% | PB | |
125 |
Jaclyn Andrews
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 635 | – | ||
126 |
Peyton Griffin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 691 | – | ||
129 |
Miranda Tranmer
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 629 | – | ||
130 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 686 | -0.5% | ||
131 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 628 | -3.5% | ||
132 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 683 | – | PB | |
134 |
Lexi Scharmer
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 621 | +0.0% | PB | |
135 |
Lyndsey Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 620 | +2.0% | SB | |
136 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | +2.8% | SB | |
137 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 651 | -1.6% | ||
137 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 651 | -1.6% | ||
138 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 675 | -1.7% | ||
140 |
Paige Eavenson
METS
|
METS | 628 | +4.7% | PB | |
140 |
Paige Eavenson
METS
|
METS | 628 | +4.7% | PB | |
141 |
Gabrielle Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
141 |
Gabrielle Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
142 |
Meggie Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 633 | – | ||
142 |
Meggie Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 633 | – | ||
143 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 615 | 0.0% | ||
143 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 615 | 0.0% | ||
144 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 706 | – | ||
144 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 706 | – | ||
145 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 627 | – | ||
146 |
Caroline Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 595 | -3.8% | ||
147 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 606 | – | ||
147 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 606 | – | ||
148 |
Jenni Sundquist
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | -4.1% | ||
149 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 599 | -1.0% | ||
150 |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 562 | – | PB | |
151 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 574 | -3.0% | ||
151 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 574 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – |