Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hayden White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Lukas Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Terry Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 9 | -5.2% | ||
10 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Foster Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lane Williams
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Colby Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brady Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Ethan Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Brock Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Carmine Petersen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Ethan White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Sebastian Von Eye
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Christian Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lane Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Talon Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kane Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Logan Kahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jonas Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Schultz
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Colin Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Korbin Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Braeden Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Raml
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Owen Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -8.6% | ||
10 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -7.6% | ||
12 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Johnathan Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -8.9% | ||
17 |
Colin Pickett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Connor Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kooper Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Baysinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Kampmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Storm
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Noah Schnabel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Kip Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | -6.4% | ||
4 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Knox Schilken
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Oliver Raml
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +13.7% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Archer White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abram Doll
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Sebby Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Case Schilken
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arie Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Lincoln Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -13.3% | ||
19 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Cyver Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – |