Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Abbie DeJong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Shyann Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Alissa Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jayda Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Tori Buffington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Keatyn Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lyndsay Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emerson Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Brist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Lauren Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emma DeRouchey
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Essie Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Bug Bowden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Addison Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Nicole Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Lexi Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | -8.2% | ||
– |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milan Kocmick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Huber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taryn Cass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cora Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Niles
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aspen White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +12.4% | PB | |
12 |
Maycie Weaver
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Katelynn Dallmann
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Kambyl Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Aurora Hernandez-Nelson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
James Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Siri Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Addy Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Izzy Kremer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Josie Fisher
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashlyn Behrends
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Peyton Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Buck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +15.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tusk Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
bella russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Claire Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Kate Lemieux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -7.1% | ||
18 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Hadasah Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Croce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Camilla Von Eye
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Lucy Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Amelia Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Addie Hed
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Katie Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mataya Mutziger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Tegan Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lily Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ellisa Kempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzie Stavig
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -12.1% | ||
34 |
Landry Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Ashlyn Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Sahli
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Kara Olivier
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Emmersyn McGillvrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Aubrey Chamberlin
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Bree Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Ella Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -19.8% | ||
42 |
Alex Hoerner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hanna Hruby
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheyanne703 Dreyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
AudreyAnn Dalton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -8.3% | ||
4 |
Mykelti Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Haley Cahoy
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zoey Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Jillian Jung
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lila Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -7.9% | ||
11 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kiera White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -8.4% | ||
13 |
Jade Tingle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -13.4% | ||
14 |
Olivia Haala
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -17.7% | ||
15 |
Evelyn Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Bree Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -9.9% | ||
18 |
Avery Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |