Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Bertram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brynn Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shyann Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Alissa Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayda Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alli Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stella Bullis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lyndsay Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emerson Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mia Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | +16.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Lexi Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aspen White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +17.2% | PB | |
5 |
Taryn Cass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Niles
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -6.2% | ||
11 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +11.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cora Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arielle Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Briar Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sara Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -7.1% | ||
18 |
Addy Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
James Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Behrends
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
bella russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Lucy Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +7.5% | SB | |
17 |
Katie Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hadasah Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +11.5% | PB | |
20 |
Addie Hed
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ellisa Kempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Mataya Mutziger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Kate Lemieux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ashlyn Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Cheyanne703 Dreyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Sahli
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB |