Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
– |
Foster Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Pierce Baumberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brock Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Talon Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Lane Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | ||
– |
Kane Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |