Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Foster Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lane Williams
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brady Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brock Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Philip Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lane Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Talon Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kane Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Carver Denning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jonas Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Schultz
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Korbin Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Raml
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ian Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Johnathan Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kooper Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ty Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 |