1
|
Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Aaron Tng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Haolin Cong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Vyron Domingo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Richard Yang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Teddy Vanderbilt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Christian Nicholas Lubong
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Adam Johnson
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Robin Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Devin Irons
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Keoni Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Li Xie
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Parker Berry
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jonah Liang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jackson Rollosson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Arthur Shurtleff
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jaelen Oh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Bryan Nie
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Trent Bemis
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Brandon Nie
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ethan Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lawrence Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ethan Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Logan Ruijters
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nicholas Ahn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Calvin D'Souza
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Keahi Bonsell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Roan Brumwell
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ryan Chai
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ivan Sykulev
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Isaac Dovinh
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jack Larkin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Isaiah Lam
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Noah Lee
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Christian Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Philip Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emmanuel Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jeffrey Tao
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|