Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
PN SSCD Dick LaFave - LC A-1 Meet
Completed
Apr 26–28, 2019
LCM
Federal Way, WA
PN SSCD Dick LaFave - LC A-1 Meet
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
15 and over, Timed Finals, #28
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:15.12
20
PB
2
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:27.74
17
3
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
2:29.31
16
4
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
2:30.74
15
5
Iris Yang
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:30.92
14
6
Kendall Bensen
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
2:35.81
13
7
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:37.00
12
8
Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:37.21
11
9
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:37.66
9
PB
10
Jenna Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:37.87
7
11
Naomi Howard
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:39.47
6
PB
12
Lauren Wilson
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:40.32
5
13
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:41.93
4
14
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
2:43.44
3
15
Kenzie Johnson
Port Angeles Swim Club
Port Angeles Swim Club
2:44.13
2
16
Ellary Boyd
Bellingham Bay Swim team
Bellingham Bay Swim team
2:44.75
1
17
Grace Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:45.26
–
PB
18
Madison Chow
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:46.61
–
19
Anna Veazey
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
2:46.71
–
20
Kendall Kaleo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:47.23
–
21
Caitlyn Anderson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:48.05
–
PB
22
Carissa Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:48.49
–
PB
23
Breana Enriquez
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
2:49.79
–
24
Reina Nagata
Unattached
Unattached
2:51.26
–
25
Lexi Hawkins
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:53.75
–
PB
–
Marissa Esteban
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
DQ
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #28
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Michelle Chen
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:26.78
20
2
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:27.36
17
3
Grace Wang
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:30.57
16
4
Gabi Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:34.51
15
PB
5
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:34.93
14
6
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:36.37
13
7
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:37.60
12
8
Adriana Achecar-Romanin
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:40.09
11
PB
9
Elsie Chang
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:41.46
9
PB
10
Joy Li
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:41.80
7
11
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:42.18
6
12
Takara Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:42.48
5
PB
13
Athea Caritativo
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:46.48
4
14
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:47.00
3
15
Veronica Gourley
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
2:47.63
2
PB
16
Brogan Braaten
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:47.85
1
17
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
Bellingham Bay Swim team
2:47.87
–
18
Katie Irimagawa
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
2:49.38
–
PB
19
Claire Wu
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:52.80
–
20
Emily Olson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:53.03
–
21
Zoe Setiadi
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:53.14
–
PB
22
Mily Johnston
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
2:59.76
–
PB
23
JeeWoo Yoon
Issaquah Swim Team
Issaquah Swim Team
3:00.18
–
PB
24
Caley Haydu
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
3:02.92
–
25
Cindra Tonnessen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
3:03.72
–
26
Maria Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
3:06.23
–
27
Ananya Bhattacharjee
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
3:12.97
–
PB
–
Athena Liu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
DQ
–
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #21
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:36.19
20
2
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:41.87
17
3
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
Bremerton YMCA
2:44.89
16
PB
4
Olivia Hoyla
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:45.21
15
5
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
University Place Aquatics Club
University Place Aquatics Club
2:45.26
14
6
Angela Dong
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
2:46.99
13
7
Mary Clarke
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
2:47.19
12
8
Rose Ying
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:53.00
11
9
Amanda Lee
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:53.47
9
10
Madeline Van Hooser
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
2:53.51
7
11
Uma Pal
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:54.58
6
12
Megan Wang
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
2:55.45
5
13
Natasha Bridge
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
2:57.53
4
14
Julia Lorenzo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:59.10
3
15
Natalie Noel
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
3:06.60
2
16
Makayla Weiler
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
3:08.64
1
17
Megan Song
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
3:14.26
–
18
Alice Ly
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
3:15.43
–
19
Priyanka Costanzo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
Bellingham Bay Swim team
3:16.57
–
20
Avery Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:20.22
–
21
Emmy Seven
Issaquah Swim Team
Issaquah Swim Team
3:21.35
–
22
Rayna Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
3:25.71
–
23
Zoe MacDonald
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
3:33.42
–
–
Janey Ryu
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
1
400 Free Men
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
1500 Free Women
3
1500 Free Men
5
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
5
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
7
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
8
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
11
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
11
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
12
50 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
50 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
13
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
14
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
14
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
15
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
15
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
50 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
17
50 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
18
50 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
18
50 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
19
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
20
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
22
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
22
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
23
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
23
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
24
50 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
50 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
26
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
26
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
28
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
28
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
29
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
29
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
30
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
30
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
901
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving