1
|
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Zach Bevans
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
9
|
0.0%
|
|
10
|
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Isaac Beers
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Eric Kwon
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alexander Kennedy
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Daniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mitchell Bell
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryan Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Dragos Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Arman Afsoun
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Braden Thompson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brayden Lam
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|