Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Fuhrman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keegan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
19 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
21 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
29 |
Philip Wold
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Noah Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Dragos Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
38 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syunta Lee
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Qihan Huang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Stuart Deng
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Max Cheng
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Wesley Tebo
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Andy Zhu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Dominik Irons
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 11 | ||
9 |
Brandon Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | ||
10 |
Owen Wu
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 7 | ||
11 |
Curtis Cheng
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 6 | ||
12 |
Bruce Cheng
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 5 | ||
– |
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – |