1
|
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Justin Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Eric Kwon
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Logan Kwon
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Caden Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Nate Cordick
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Keegan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Andrew Zhuang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Braden Thompson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Mitchell Bell
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Daniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Max Sievenpiper
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ethan Nguyen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brayden Lam
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kody Feyedelem
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lakshey Hooda
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Matthew Jang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
|